Český pohár štafet, Česká liga klubů, SHKne 17.09.2017 0:02
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D105 (27)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1722VLI7750Bohdana Heczková0:001(93)2(97)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:183:076:438:3610:5012:2213:1115:2218:2218:3420:5122:1924:5925:13
#38 2AAB 3,710 km 110 m2:180:493:361:532:141:320:492:113:000:122:171:282:400:14
2725VSP7850Barbora Baldrianová+3:361(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP12:594:106:598:5111:0312:2213:1515:2218:1518:2920:1922:2823:5125:3928:0628:49
#62 3BAB 4,310 km 110 m2:591:112:491:522:121:190:532:072:530:141:502:091:231:482:270:43
3722VLI8054Kateřina Matějů+7:361(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:104:107:389:5212:4614:3415:5117:4521:3521:5124:2226:3127:5929:5632:1632:49
#72 3CCB 4,310 km 110 m3:101:003:282:142:541:481:171:543:500:162:312:091:281:572:200:33
4721JIL7752Věra Malá+7:521(93)2(97)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL11:522:476:528:5912:0613:2914:3516:4820:2220:3922:5325:2027:0229:2432:4833:05
#4 1AABB 4,320 km 110 m1:520:554:052:073:071:231:062:133:340:172:142:271:422:223:240:17
5725VSP7051Markéta Novotná Neyrinck+8:091(93)2(97)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP13:074:098:5811:4515:0216:5919:0021:1625:0225:2028:2929:4533:0533:22
#39 2AAC 3,710 km 110 m3:071:024:492:473:171:572:012:163:460:183:091:163:200:17
6728VRL7752Vladimíra Kutlvašrová+8:221(93)2(97)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:203:207:189:1712:1113:3115:0717:2320:2920:4023:0225:3627:0730:0432:5333:35
#57 3ABA 4,310 km 110 m2:201:003:581:592:541:201:362:163:060:112:222:341:312:572:490:42
7725VSP7450Jitka Svobodová+8:591(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP12:443:417:159:1512:3514:0915:0417:1720:2720:4323:2226:0727:4731:1634:0534:12
#33 1CBBA 4,310 km 110 m2:440:573:342:003:201:340:552:133:100:162:392:451:403:292:490:07
8723DOB8158Lenka Stolinová+9:401(93)2(97)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3KOB Dobruška DOB12:193:157:449:4912:1013:3214:5617:0821:5222:0324:4026:4728:2231:1934:1134:53
#57 3ABA 4,310 km 110 m2:190:564:292:052:211:221:242:124:440:112:372:071:352:572:520:42
9728VRL7355Karolína Čivrná+10:241(105)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL13:375:268:5211:0715:5319:2120:1622:5827:1227:2830:2531:4935:0535:37
#43 2BAA 3,700 km 110 m3:371:493:262:154:463:280:552:424:140:162:571:243:160:32
10728VRL7452Helena Randáková+10:401(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:163:146:258:1710:5013:2714:5816:4019:5320:0628:0129:5831:2533:1635:4235:53
#36 1CBCB 4,310 km 110 m2:160:583:111:522:332:371:311:423:130:137:551:571:271:512:260:11
11726UOL65Roman Šimek+10:541(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SKOB Slaný SLA14:265:328:5410:5913:4415:2216:4119:2922:5523:1327:0228:5830:3732:4235:2936:07
#67 3CAA 4,310 km 110 m4:261:063:222:052:451:381:192:483:260:183:491:561:392:052:470:38
12727LPU7658Pavla Švíglerová+10:581(105)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:424:137:4210:3314:4316:1617:1519:5923:1623:3726:0028:3730:2532:5835:5336:11
#16 1BABB 4,320 km 110 m2:421:313:292:514:101:330:592:443:170:212:232:371:482:332:550:18
13724TUV8151Lenka Kvapilová+12:061(93)2(97)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV11:512:417:139:2613:0114:3115:4418:5022:0822:2424:3327:0029:0334:1137:0737:19
#4 1AABB 4,320 km 110 m1:510:504:322:133:351:301:133:063:180:162:092:272:035:082:560:12
14723DOB7956Dita Štěpánová+12:221(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1KOB Dobruška DOB12:243:597:199:3014:2916:1717:5419:5223:1423:3426:4829:1531:0934:1537:2037:35
#24 1BBCB 4,310 km 110 m2:241:353:202:114:591:481:371:583:220:203:142:271:543:063:050:15
15722VLI8150Kateřina Horáčková+12:561(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:374:127:409:4614:3116:1417:0519:5523:1723:3826:3128:5130:3834:5937:5738:09
#19 1BBAA 4,310 km 110 m2:371:353:282:064:451:430:512:503:220:212:532:201:474:212:580:12
16727LPU7158Dita Waňková+14:451(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:384:438:2610:4315:4021:0323:1925:2830:0430:2133:3936:2639:4139:58
#54 2CBC 3,700 km 110 m3:381:053:432:174:575:232:162:094:360:173:182:473:150:17
17724TUV7851Radka Tomášková+14:461(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV13:455:008:3710:4616:3018:2219:5121:5625:4826:0229:2431:5133:3136:2839:1939:59
#71 3CCA 4,310 km 110 m3:451:153:372:095:441:521:292:053:520:143:222:271:402:572:510:40
18723DOB7878Barbora Fátorová+16:261(95)2(103)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2KOB Dobruška DOB13:505:1211:0114:0818:3220:3822:4026:1532:0432:2536:2237:4541:2141:39
#49 2CAA 3,700 km 110 m3:501:225:493:074:242:062:023:355:490:213:571:233:360:18
19727LPU7960Renata Haasová+16:551(93)2(97)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:453:418:4910:5914:5216:4917:3820:2025:4926:0529:0534:1735:5138:1241:2742:08
#55 3AAA 4,310 km 110 m2:450:565:082:103:531:570:492:425:290:163:005:121:342:213:150:41
20721JIL7651Eva Matěásková+17:021(95)2(103)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL14:326:1610:2412:5818:1222:2824:2527:2933:0133:1836:3838:1842:0042:15
#54 2CBC 3,700 km 110 m4:321:444:082:345:144:161:573:045:320:173:201:403:420:15
21726SLA9950Johana Kolářová+21:241(93)2(97)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2SKOB Slaný SLA13:254:329:4414:4022:5824:5726:1329:2135:0135:2740:2542:3346:1346:37
#38 2AAB 3,710 km 110 m3:251:075:124:568:181:591:163:085:400:264:582:083:400:24
22724TUV7351Magdalena Hájková+25:121(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV113:5916:2122:0825:1329:0531:2933:2636:2841:4842:0544:5746:2350:0350:25
#46 2BBA 3,690 km 110 m13:592:225:473:053:522:241:573:025:200:172:521:263:400:22
23721JIL7553Kateřina Karlová+27:301(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL15:547:2912:1414:3921:3924:4127:1930:1137:5938:1641:2743:5845:3549:0152:0352:43
#61 3BAA 4,310 km 110 m5:541:354:452:257:003:022:382:527:480:173:112:311:373:263:020:40
24729KOR7950Petra Hladká+27:591(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR13:184:5312:5215:3122:0225:0927:0029:4336:3837:0140:1143:0346:2949:3452:5653:12
#24 1BBCB 4,310 km 110 m3:181:357:592:396:313:071:512:436:550:233:102:523:263:053:220:16
25729KOR7550Kateřina Tichá+28:181(95)2(103)3(36)4(69)5(32)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(100)Cíl
2OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR14:005:1910:4715:5421:5826:2327:3530:1834:1934:3947:0148:2053:1253:31
#50 2CAB 3,700 km 110 m4:001:195:285:076:044:251:122:434:010:2012:221:194:520:19
26726SLA7351Michaela Kolářová+42:591(105)2(92)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
1SKOB Slaný SLA13:436:0012:5315:5622:1038:3441:0243:4248:1448:4153:0256:1358:4162:4967:4768:12
#24 1BBCB 4,310 km 110 m3:432:176:533:036:1416:242:282:404:320:274:213:112:284:084:580:25
27729KOR7450Lenka Langrová+43:141(93)2(97)3(36)4(35)5(32)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR13:394:5610:1813:1116:1818:5320:5424:3132:5033:2440:5750:4653:3863:2867:4468:27
#55 3AAA 4,310 km 110 m3:391:175:222:533:072:352:013:378:190:347:339:492:529:504:160:43
 
 
 
D12 (60)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1573BOR0750Barbora Lamačová0:001(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO12:123:485:146:297:5011:2212:5413:0614:4416:1716:26
#25 CCA 2,400 km 40 m2:121:361:261:151:213:321:320:121:381:330:09
2563VSP0751Eva Baldrianová+1:461(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP12:104:035:407:228:4011:5714:3114:5116:2617:5618:12
#13 BBA 2,400 km 40 m2:101:531:371:421:183:172:340:201:351:300:16
3562PHK0752Monika Podlešáková+2:051(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:023:485:096:257:4511:0812:4413:0017:1618:2218:31
#23 CBB 2,410 km 40 m2:021:461:211:161:203:231:360:164:161:060:09
4564KAM0650Viktorie Škáchová+2:181(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK Kamenice KAM12:584:235:467:008:3011:5814:3614:5116:4318:0318:44
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:581:251:231:141:303:282:380:151:521:200:41
5573CHA0555Kristýna Matyášová+2:291(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO12:054:235:336:448:1212:2614:5915:1417:0818:1618:55
#5 ABB 2,410 km 40 m2:052:181:101:111:284:142:330:151:541:080:39
6556PHK0650Alžběta Neumannová+2:391(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:593:505:166:388:1611:2914:4615:0317:4818:5319:05
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m1:591:511:261:221:383:133:170:172:451:050:12
7570LPU0655Klára Haasová+2:411(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:023:525:186:398:1811:3514:4815:0617:5118:5519:07
#11 BAB 2,500 km 40 m2:021:501:261:211:393:173:130:182:451:040:12
8566TJN0650Bára Štemberová+3:201(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN11:203:585:417:098:4112:1814:4215:0618:3219:3819:46
#5 ABB 2,410 km 40 m1:202:381:431:281:323:372:240:243:261:060:08
9557SJH0551Veronika Blažková+3:281(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS11:284:095:467:068:3312:1414:3815:0118:2119:3519:54
#8 ACB 2,410 km 40 m1:282:411:371:201:273:412:240:233:201:140:19
10570LPU0756Karolína Pipková+3:301(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:224:466:337:519:1212:4515:2315:4117:4619:1719:56
#25 CCA 2,400 km 40 m3:221:241:471:181:213:332:380:182:051:310:39
11567STH0551Magdaléna Chrástová+4:241(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Východočeská oblast VCO12:033:556:488:169:5713:1016:3116:5019:2220:3720:50
#15 BBC 2,410 km 40 m2:031:522:531:281:413:133:210:192:321:150:13
12558KOR0551Elena Smisitelová+4:501(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR12:445:217:048:4010:1713:5215:3915:5819:5721:0721:16
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:442:371:431:361:373:351:470:193:591:100:09
13569SJC0750Sheila Havrdová+5:291(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:154:536:277:549:4013:5516:2316:3420:0221:1321:55
#9 ACC 2,410 km 40 m2:152:381:341:271:464:152:280:113:281:110:42
14555LPU0752Kateřina Švíglerová+5:381(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:504:376:188:1910:5014:2417:4818:2720:1921:5322:04
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m2:501:471:412:012:313:343:240:391:521:340:11
15564KAM0756Kateřina Mišeková+5:511(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK Kamenice KAM12:194:266:168:5310:5214:4617:0917:3220:2122:0222:17
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m2:192:071:502:371:593:542:230:232:491:410:15
16559TJN0750Milena Baloghová+6:491(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN23:575:427:338:5510:5914:5817:3417:4621:5623:0423:15
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m3:571:451:511:222:043:592:360:124:101:080:11
17557RUZ0650Štěpánka Hofhanzlová+7:061(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS12:524:507:108:3210:2916:2618:5419:0521:2122:5423:32
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m2:521:582:201:221:575:572:280:112:161:330:38
18565STB0552Karolina Zawada+7:161(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB13:135:227:009:5211:2315:2919:1219:2521:3823:0223:42
#16 BCA 2,400 km 40 m3:132:091:382:521:314:063:430:132:131:240:40
19562PHK0777Vendula Novotná+8:031(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:475:377:108:4310:2013:4819:1819:3022:4023:5024:29
#9 ACC 2,410 km 40 m2:472:501:331:331:373:285:300:123:101:100:39
20563VSP0352Adéla Berounská+8:091(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP14:046:078:089:4912:2116:3419:3019:5122:4423:5824:35
#26 CCB 2,410 km 40 m4:042:032:011:412:324:132:560:212:531:140:37
21570LPU0554Agáta Trlidová+8:381(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:545:487:158:3810:1313:3815:3015:5123:4324:5625:04
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m1:543:541:271:231:353:251:520:217:521:130:08
22573BOR0757Eliška Waldhauserová+9:251(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO13:385:567:549:4011:4115:5521:0921:2924:2725:3925:51
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m3:382:181:581:462:014:145:140:202:581:120:12
23569SJC0650Nela Malínská+9:481(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:478:2110:0411:3613:1316:5621:3722:0224:0925:4326:14
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m2:475:341:431:321:373:434:410:252:071:340:31
24552DKP0951Carolina Mullis+9:541(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:356:059:5011:4413:2817:1620:4821:0124:4826:0526:20
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m2:353:303:451:541:443:483:320:133:471:170:15
25558KOR0650Linda Hammová+9:551(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR15:177:199:0610:4012:3916:5822:0922:2124:2626:0926:21
#16 BCA 2,400 km 40 m5:172:021:471:341:594:195:110:122:051:430:12
26555LPU0751Andrea Zitková+10:351(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU34:116:278:1610:0011:4916:0721:2221:3525:3326:4827:01
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m4:112:161:491:441:494:185:150:133:581:150:13
27552DKP0551Michaela Horáčková+10:461(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:205:367:509:4212:0817:1221:4122:0425:5227:0127:12
#20 CAB 2,500 km 40 m3:202:162:141:522:265:044:290:233:481:090:11
28560DKP0850Adéla Snížková+10:521(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP23:185:417:539:4512:1017:1721:4322:0725:5127:0627:18
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m3:182:232:121:522:255:074:260:243:441:150:12
29565STB0651Honorata Kowalczyk+11:531(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB17:2910:0011:2913:1014:5118:3422:0222:2226:5328:0528:19
#2 AAB 2,500 km 40 m7:292:311:291:411:413:433:280:204:311:120:14
30553STB0754Sonia Szeliga+12:021(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB22:046:018:0210:4212:5517:5722:0522:3726:5728:1628:28
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m2:043:572:012:402:135:024:080:324:201:190:12
31555LPU1051Veronika Zitková+12:061(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU33:036:348:4810:4913:1418:1621:4722:3226:2327:4628:32
#8 ACB 2,410 km 40 m3:033:312:142:012:255:023:310:453:511:230:46
31572LPU0680Michaela Petrásová+12:061(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:545:187:139:1311:1015:4021:5422:2427:0928:2328:32
#18 BCC 2,410 km 40 m2:542:241:552:001:574:306:140:304:451:140:09
33568SJH0651Michaela Benešová+12:071(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS22:124:366:257:5210:2214:4821:4322:0327:0128:1828:33
#17 BCB 2,410 km 40 m2:122:241:491:272:304:266:550:204:581:170:15
34554JIL0552Anna Kopecká+12:121(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL12:255:176:558:5910:4914:5118:3719:0727:2228:2828:38
#17 BCB 2,410 km 40 m2:252:521:382:041:504:023:460:308:151:060:10
35556PHK0551Tereza Kuczerová+12:461(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:298:079:4111:1513:0717:5423:2623:5126:4728:3329:12
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m3:294:381:341:341:524:475:320:252:561:460:39
36571není č.+13:011(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN34:168:2310:3114:0916:1921:0524:0124:2727:3629:1029:27
#17 BCB 2,410 km 40 m4:164:072:083:382:104:462:560:263:091:340:17
37554JIL0751Anežka Malá+13:041(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL12:055:467:168:4111:0014:4418:1118:2827:4128:5329:30
#3 AAC 2,500 km 40 m2:053:411:301:252:193:443:270:179:131:120:37
38566TJN0653Jolana Skalová+14:021(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:1311:1613:0014:4816:2722:2626:2526:4628:3830:1630:28
#16 BCA 2,400 km 40 m4:137:031:441:481:395:593:590:211:521:380:12
39562PHK0658Anežka Chrtková+14:071(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:574:466:107:5416:2720:5924:1424:3128:4830:2430:33
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m2:571:491:241:448:334:323:150:174:171:360:09
40563VSP0850Klára Zakouřilová+14:161(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP13:016:478:2910:1912:3516:3819:0419:2629:1930:2830:42
#3 AAC 2,500 km 40 m3:013:461:421:502:164:032:260:229:531:090:14
41552DKP0857Julie Hladíková+15:351(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:327:469:4711:2313:2217:1925:2425:3529:3931:1832:01
#16 BCA 2,400 km 40 m3:324:142:011:361:593:578:050:114:041:390:43
42572LPU0656Kateřina Dvořáková+15:461(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl*31*35*38*46*44
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU27:2410:1612:0213:4115:5320:2123:4324:0730:1531:3232:120.000.000.000.000.00
#2 AAB 2,500 km 40 m7:242:521:461:392:124:283:220:246:081:170:40
*49*75*100
0.000.000.00
43557CTB0752Kateřina Běloušková+17:001(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS13:375:247:0110:2112:0721:0926:2226:3632:0533:1433:26
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m3:371:471:373:201:469:025:130:145:291:090:12
44572LPU0757Alexandra Tichá+17:381(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:446:328:0310:0311:5715:5818:1018:2632:0433:5034:04
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m3:442:481:312:001:544:012:120:1613:381:460:14
45551JIL0852Anna Kynčlová+18:081(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL29:0310:3812:5916:2618:0622:3729:4930:0532:5134:2034:34
#25 CCA 2,400 km 40 m9:031:352:213:271:404:317:120:162:461:290:14
46566TJN0654Eliška Háková+18:241(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:485:417:3110:0612:1616:5328:0528:1833:0034:1734:50
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m3:481:531:502:352:104:3711:120:134:421:170:33
47571TJN0852Eva Nožičková+18:551(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN32:016:348:3910:3912:5418:2321:4222:0733:0134:5335:21
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m2:014:332:052:002:155:293:190:2510:541:520:28
48556PHK0554Alžběta Doudová+19:161(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:215:567:249:2212:1916:4324:2124:3134:2635:2835:42
#8 ACB 2,410 km 40 m2:213:351:281:582:574:247:380:109:551:020:14
49559TJN0756Veronika Vokušová+19:241(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:569:5114:0916:0317:5122:3729:3229:5133:3835:0435:50
#5 ABB 2,410 km 40 m2:566:554:181:541:484:466:550:193:471:260:46
50559TJN0656Adéla Savruková+19:561(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:135:337:058:4310:5318:4421:4422:1134:3436:1136:22
#16 BCA 2,400 km 40 m2:133:201:321:382:107:513:000:2712:231:370:11
51553STB0753Julia Halewicz+20:531(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB23:135:317:5310:0811:5916:0532:1132:2936:0237:0737:19
#17 BCB 2,410 km 40 m3:132:182:222:151:514:0616:060:183:331:050:12
52565STB0752Marcelina Zawada+21:021(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB13:388:119:4111:1513:0117:4232:1832:3636:0637:1337:28
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m3:384:331:301:341:464:4114:360:183:301:070:15
53558KOR0651Vendula Rybínová+31:301(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR12:096:478:3615:0717:2122:0725:4025:5745:5547:2047:56
#2 AAB 2,500 km 40 m2:094:381:496:312:144:463:330:1719:581:250:36
54554JIL0752Anna Klímová+33:181(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL17:4021:2328:3331:2433:3438:4842:1742:5647:3049:2849:44
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m7:4013:437:102:512:105:143:290:394:341:580:16
55551JIL0652Ema Holohlavská+33:531(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL27:0715:2322:3125:4528:0932:4943:4944:0648:4350:0250:19
#11 BAB 2,500 km 40 m7:078:167:083:142:244:4011:000:174:371:190:17
 
564KAM0651Zuzana Škáchová1(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK Kamenice KAM12:036:528:1810:3512:11----------17:1421:1822:2722:43
#8 ACB 2,410 km 40 m2:034:491:262:171:365:034:041:090:16
569SJC0557Gabriela Gurinová1(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl*83*31*85
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC1-----5:077:16-----11:1414:5719:5620:05-----23:3823:501:559:2722:13
#11 BAB 2,500 km 40 m5:072:093:583:434:590:093:330:12
551JIL0753Anna Holohlavská1(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL214:3519:4623:4327:0431:2838:1844:1445:26-----52:3753:36
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m14:355:113:573:214:246:505:561:127:110:59
567SRK0552Karolína Cejpková1(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Východočeská oblast VCO13:285:076:4114:1416:0619:3223:1223:2826:4527:52
#20 CAB 2,500 km 40 m3:281:391:347:331:523:263:400:163:171:07
567SRK0551Zuzana Morávková1(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Východočeská oblast VCO180:4883:0584:1590:2692:0596:1398:2698:34100:03101:29102:05
#7 ACA 2,390 km 40 m80:482:171:106:111:394:082:130:081:291:260:36
 
 
 
D135 (21)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1772PGP7355Petra Janovská0:001(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2SK Praga PGP14:355:479:109:5812:3814:1517:0422:5923:1825:2827:4528:3631:4332:01
#21 2AC 3,300 km 100 m4:351:123:230:482:401:372:495:550:192:102:170:513:070:18
2776VAM6251Jana Smutná+0:591(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3OOB Vamberk VAM13:205:238:219:0812:4913:4515:4819:3619:5222:2024:5626:2728:5429:4132:1833:00
#36 3BBA 3,940 km 100 m3:202:032:580:473:410:562:033:480:162:282:361:312:270:472:370:42
3773SRK6752Michaela Kosová+1:131(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:434:528:108:4911:2512:5914:4519:4320:0123:1925:3027:1529:4430:2833:0133:14
#2 1AAB 3,950 km 100 m3:431:093:180:392:361:341:464:580:183:182:111:452:290:442:330:13
4772PGP6651Jana Kožinová+1:171(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK Praga PGP13:025:008:068:4811:2812:5814:4719:3919:5923:1825:4627:2329:4230:2933:0433:18
#8 1BAB 3,950 km 100 m3:021:583:060:422:401:301:494:520:203:192:281:372:190:472:350:14
5777VLI6151Zuzana Henychová+1:201(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:184:267:128:1311:0212:0314:5519:5020:0822:5725:2526:4930:0630:4533:0733:21
#5 1ACA 3,930 km 100 m3:181:082:461:012:491:012:524:550:182:492:281:243:170:392:220:14
5772PGP6652Hana Tichovská+1:201(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3SK Praga PGP13:085:058:128:5411:2812:2714:2718:0718:2721:2425:1626:4329:1329:5632:3133:21
#42 3CBA 3,960 km 100 m3:081:573:070:422:340:592:003:400:202:573:521:272:300:432:350:50
7771EKP6550Dagmar Janečková+2:081(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:415:5210:5911:5814:5717:3319:3724:5825:1327:3429:5230:4233:5134:09
#22 2BA 3,310 km 100 m3:412:115:070:592:592:362:045:210:152:212:180:503:090:18
8773SRK7373Ivana Filipová+4:191(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:065:007:588:4511:1812:4615:0219:3919:5722:4625:1126:5732:0132:4335:2736:20
#38 3BCA 3,930 km 100 m3:061:542:580:472:331:282:164:370:182:492:251:465:040:422:440:53
9777VLI7552Marie Skácelová+4:571(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:325:539:4610:4814:4016:0218:2226:3226:4730:5832:4533:5736:4136:58
#26 2CB 3,330 km 100 m3:322:213:531:023:521:222:208:100:154:111:471:122:440:17
10771EKP7053Jana Zurynková+5:411(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:275:429:129:5712:4013:5616:3921:1321:3424:4828:2630:3233:1734:0436:5137:42
#32 3ACA 3,930 km 100 m4:271:153:300:452:431:162:434:340:213:143:382:062:450:472:470:51
11773SRK7651Jana Šklíbová+7:331(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK14:056:169:2110:0712:5213:5517:0222:0322:2032:4834:4535:3739:1639:34
#26 2CB 3,330 km 100 m4:052:113:050:462:451:033:075:010:1710:281:570:523:390:18
12771EKP7850Veronika Ondráčková+7:441(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP12:565:179:0310:1513:1014:2216:5422:4123:1327:3630:1732:2835:2336:1539:2639:45
#16 1CBB 3,970 km 100 m2:562:213:461:122:551:122:325:470:324:232:412:112:550:523:110:19
13774LTU6951Jitka Bendáková+7:491(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU15:058:0111:5012:4515:5417:2920:4626:4327:1031:5034:3235:5839:1339:50
#24 2BC 3,300 km 100 m5:052:563:490:553:091:353:175:570:274:402:421:263:150:37
14776VAM7251Jitka Rykalová+8:001(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2OOB Vamberk VAM15:086:3011:2612:1915:2516:4620:0226:5127:1331:5934:2835:2139:3340:01
#21 2AC 3,300 km 100 m5:081:224:560:533:061:213:166:490:224:462:290:534:120:28
15777VLI7451Marie Podrábská+8:511(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:546:3810:0410:5814:1715:5418:1523:5324:2228:2930:3132:3035:2036:1639:4640:52
#35 3BAB 3,950 km 100 m3:542:443:260:543:191:372:215:380:294:072:021:592:500:563:301:06
16775TJN7450Radka Mairichová+10:161(105)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:385:458:519:4013:0614:1616:4320:4421:0229:0132:2834:5037:3438:3141:2942:17
#36 3BBA 3,940 km 100 m3:382:073:060:493:261:102:274:010:187:593:272:222:440:572:580:48
17775TJN6354Ivana Kočibová+10:261(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(51)11(75)12(63)13(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN16:199:1314:1115:0718:1720:5123:0829:3930:0134:5837:2038:2042:0842:27
#25 2CA 3,330 km 100 m6:192:544:580:563:102:342:176:310:224:572:221:003:480:19
18775TJN7651Blanka Dejnožková+11:421(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(79)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:176:3110:5611:4214:3416:0820:0526:5927:2031:1733:3735:4539:2340:2143:2743:43
#6 1ACB 3,940 km 100 m5:171:144:250:462:521:343:576:540:213:572:202:083:380:583:060:16
19776VAM7250Markéta Vandasová+14:271(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB Vamberk VAM14:436:299:2310:0413:0214:1622:5226:3526:5831:4933:2737:5740:3943:2646:0846:28
#14 1CAB 3,980 km 100 m4:431:462:540:412:581:148:363:430:234:511:384:302:422:472:420:20
*102
19:46
20774LTU6952Šárka Lazáková+22:591(103)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(72)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(50)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU113:1314:4818:2319:2823:4926:0728:3335:4836:1542:1244:4447:0550:3051:3254:4455:00
#1 1AAA 3,940 km 100 m13:131:353:351:054:212:182:267:150:275:572:322:213:251:023:120:16
21774LTU7350Dana Licková+24:451(95)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(37)7(104)8(102)9(101)10(52)11(53)12(70)13(75)14(63)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU16:519:3213:1714:3118:1820:0525:1036:0536:3341:3544:2446:1851:5052:5556:0056:46
#43 3CBB 3,970 km 100 m6:512:413:451:143:471:475:0510:550:285:022:491:545:321:053:050:46
 
 
 
D14 (61)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1470PHK0550Michaela Metelková0:001(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:424:215:487:118:349:2810:1412:3714:1315:3215:4317:3418:4318:47
#36 1CBCB 2,930 km 60 m1:422:391:271:231:230:540:462:231:361:190:111:511:090:04
2471LPU0352Kateřina Koberová+1:171(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:054:215:587:208:459:4710:3413:0414:5016:2816:3518:2019:2920:04
#75 3AC 2,950 km 60 m2:052:161:371:221:251:020:472:301:461:380:071:451:090:35
3465DKP0351Dorotea Tichá+1:271(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:394:366:097:319:139:5810:5113:2215:2116:3016:4318:2519:3520:14
#79 3CA 2,940 km 60 m2:391:571:331:221:420:450:532:311:591:090:131:421:100:39
4464JIL0352Anna Karlová+1:321(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL12:444:466:047:178:409:5410:4813:1515:2416:4616:5418:3719:4720:19
#77 3BB 3,000 km 60 m2:442:021:181:131:231:140:542:272:091:220:081:431:100:32
5467VRL0455Kateřina Hanušová+3:041(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL22:394:246:007:369:2710:2411:2914:1016:1817:5218:1620:2521:4021:51
#20 1BBAB 2,920 km 60 m2:391:451:361:361:510:571:052:412:081:340:242:091:150:11
6462PHK0353Veronika Horáková+4:161(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:044:236:218:019:5710:5712:0415:0617:1418:4319:0121:3122:5623:03
#31 1CBAA 2,940 km 60 m2:042:191:581:401:561:001:073:022:081:290:182:301:250:07
7459VSP0553Hana Malečková+4:231(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP13:065:327:148:4010:4111:5312:5916:0017:5319:1619:2921:4523:0423:10
#63 2CABA 3,000 km 60 m3:062:261:421:262:011:121:063:011:531:230:132:161:190:06
8466VRL0452Adéla Randáková+4:301(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL13:235:228:019:1911:0011:4312:3015:0417:4819:1019:2521:2722:4223:17
#76 3BA 2,950 km 60 m3:231:592:391:181:410:430:472:342:441:220:152:021:150:35
9459VSP0456Jolana Štraitová+4:391(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP13:054:586:488:169:5510:4411:4714:4316:4619:3919:5021:3322:4723:26
#76 3BA 2,950 km 60 m3:051:531:501:281:390:491:032:562:032:530:111:431:140:39
10468VLI0451Alžběta Podrábská+4:491(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl*90
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:555:046:479:4112:1613:2314:1317:1218:5420:1420:2422:1723:2823:3611:22
#30 1CACB 2,940 km 60 m2:552:091:432:542:351:070:502:591:421:200:101:531:110:08
11468VLI0359Emma Bednaříková+5:161(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:355:207:138:5410:4212:0013:1416:3918:4119:5520:1022:1223:2924:03
#74 3AB 2,980 km 60 m2:352:451:531:411:481:181:143:252:021:140:152:021:170:34
12466VRL0453Agáta Knobová+5:201(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:154:226:017:399:2210:4311:2816:3019:0020:1920:3522:3423:5524:07
#35 1CBCA 2,960 km 60 m2:152:071:391:381:431:210:455:022:301:190:161:591:210:12
13459VSP0453Valentýna Kopecká+5:211(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP12:034:586:578:2910:3612:0613:0716:5918:5320:1020:2822:3623:5524:08
#12 1ABCB 2,930 km 60 m2:032:551:591:322:071:301:013:521:541:170:182:081:190:13
14472LPU0380Hana Petrásová+5:291(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:595:117:038:3610:3311:4913:0116:5618:5620:1620:3122:3723:5724:16
#34 1CBBB 2,960 km 60 m2:592:121:521:331:571:161:123:552:001:200:152:061:200:19
14466VRL0351Natálie Pilná+5:291(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:335:337:088:3011:1212:3713:3916:5318:4920:1020:2422:5324:1124:16
#40 2AABB 2,970 km 60 m2:333:001:351:222:421:251:023:141:561:210:142:291:180:05
16452SJH0454Jitka Novotná+5:381(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS12:415:297:198:4110:3611:5313:0215:3818:5920:3620:5122:5824:1424:25
#46 2ABBB 2,960 km 60 m2:412:481:501:221:551:171:092:363:211:370:152:071:160:11
17471LPU0360Tereza Fejfarová+5:401(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:454:416:218:129:4610:3311:2813:5115:4517:0017:1423:0224:1524:27
#67 2CBAA 2,940 km 60 m2:451:561:401:511:340:470:552:231:541:150:145:481:130:12
18451VPM0350Lucie Kovářová+5:421(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM12:105:107:018:3310:3211:5213:0416:3318:5920:2120:3622:5624:1524:29
#9 1ABBA 2,980 km 60 m2:103:001:511:321:591:201:123:292:261:220:152:201:190:14
19455BOR0453Tereza Rumlenová+6:071(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO12:494:556:448:1110:0811:3112:3716:3518:5820:0620:2523:2224:3924:54
#21 1BBBA 3,000 km 60 m2:492:061:491:271:571:231:063:582:231:080:192:571:170:15
20469ZCO0453Veronika Ziebová+7:111(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Západočeská oblast ZCO13:336:148:159:4211:4613:0714:0417:3819:5321:4121:5424:1325:4225:58
#66 2CACB 2,940 km 60 m3:332:412:011:272:041:210:573:342:151:480:132:191:290:16
21469ZCO0352Iva Nádeníčková+8:401(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Západočeská oblast ZCO13:376:108:0410:0112:2813:3114:3118:3321:1122:3922:4925:2726:5127:27
#76 3BA 2,950 km 60 m3:372:331:541:572:271:031:004:022:381:280:102:381:240:36
22465DKP0358Eliška Poborská+8:431(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:054:346:177:4510:0111:2512:2919:2821:1422:4522:5826:1227:2327:30
#4 1AABB 2,970 km 60 m2:052:291:431:282:161:241:046:591:461:310:133:141:110:07
23452OSN0454Zuzana Stoklasová+8:581(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS12:454:596:589:4812:0012:5314:0417:3719:3523:4223:5526:1927:3227:45
#13 1BAAA 2,960 km 60 m2:452:141:592:502:120:531:113:331:584:070:132:241:130:13
24464JIL0451Ema Gottsteinová+9:021(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL12:075:046:559:4512:1913:2914:1416:4918:3622:2122:3826:2227:3927:49
#6 1AACB 2,940 km 60 m2:072:571:512:502:341:100:452:351:473:450:173:441:170:10
25456LTU0452Štěpánka Licková+9:041(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU13:055:147:049:5212:2113:1914:3216:5718:4322:2222:3825:5927:4127:51
#26 1CAAB 2,920 km 60 m3:052:091:502:482:290:581:132:251:463:390:163:211:420:10
26461STB0550Magdalena Kubecová+9:081(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB12:296:428:219:5812:2213:3214:2316:5218:3921:0221:1626:3127:4427:55
#36 1CBCB 2,930 km 60 m2:294:131:391:372:241:100:512:291:472:230:145:151:130:11
27462PHK0354Anežka Zamouřilová+9:101(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:445:487:469:3512:0613:5115:0618:2121:1122:2822:4226:0827:2127:57
#77 3BB 3,000 km 60 m3:442:041:581:492:311:451:153:152:501:170:143:261:130:36
28464JIL0551Šárka Matěásková+9:131(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL12:575:076:528:1310:0611:1212:3017:5219:5021:2221:3726:3027:5028:00
#67 2CBAA 2,940 km 60 m2:572:101:451:211:531:061:185:221:581:320:154:531:200:10
29453OSN0452Klára Pilná+9:261(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS22:555:337:2910:5713:4815:3316:4919:4921:5423:3623:5726:2427:4628:13
#16 1BABB 2,980 km 60 m2:552:381:563:282:511:451:163:002:051:420:212:271:220:27
30470PHK0451Anna Čapková+10:031(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:408:1410:0411:3014:0115:2616:5020:2923:3824:5625:1127:2428:4128:50
#39 2AABA 2,990 km 60 m2:405:341:501:262:311:251:243:393:091:180:152:131:170:09
31462PHK0351Katka Besedová+10:071(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:566:238:3710:0512:4114:0115:0318:0920:2224:2924:4927:0828:3728:54
#42 2AACB 2,940 km 60 m2:563:272:141:282:361:201:023:062:134:070:202:191:290:17
32457TJN0451Soňa Pesničáková+10:301(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:596:5410:1912:1614:2115:3516:3019:4921:5923:2523:3528:0229:1129:17
#71 2CBCA 2,960 km 60 m3:592:553:251:572:051:140:553:192:101:260:104:271:090:06
33463VLI0452Marie Šestáková+11:031(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI24:097:5710:5912:2514:4216:2517:3120:4622:3824:0324:1928:3429:4429:50
#52 2BABB 2,980 km 60 m4:093:483:021:262:171:431:063:151:521:250:164:151:100:06
34471LPU0357Bára Pušová+11:041(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU15:317:189:0813:1215:1616:2517:3520:0221:5024:5225:0728:2629:4329:51
#16 1BABB 2,980 km 60 m5:311:471:504:042:041:091:102:271:483:020:153:191:170:08
35469ZCO0454Marie Bartošová+11:141(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl*90
1Západočeská oblast ZCO12:135:087:008:3510:3411:5513:0522:2424:4125:5726:2028:3129:5030:0110:03
#9 1ABBA 2,980 km 60 m2:132:551:521:351:591:211:109:192:171:160:232:111:190:11
36453OSN0450Ema Marečková+11:181(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS23:216:149:0510:2812:4113:3714:4219:3922:0524:4024:5328:2929:5530:05
#67 2CBAA 2,940 km 60 m3:212:532:511:232:130:561:054:572:262:350:133:361:260:10
37455CHA0450Sofie Tomanicová+11:211(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO13:028:5510:4312:1414:3016:0017:0122:2024:2426:0426:2328:3129:5930:08
#42 2AACB 2,940 km 60 m3:025:531:481:312:161:301:015:192:041:400:192:081:280:09
38452SJI0551Michaela Srbová+11:221(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS13:095:429:5011:2413:0214:1815:0718:0820:1226:0626:2028:2129:3230:09
#81 3CC 2,960 km 60 m3:092:334:081:341:381:160:493:012:045:540:142:011:110:37
39458DKP0459Tereza Nekvasilová+11:541(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:266:018:0410:1013:4315:3917:0321:0424:4225:5826:2329:1330:3030:41
#9 1ABBA 2,980 km 60 m2:263:352:032:063:331:561:244:013:381:160:252:501:170:11
40463VLI0551Tereza Pecková+12:001(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI22:585:076:548:2310:2811:3312:4622:1325:1326:2226:4429:1930:3430:47
#31 1CBAA 2,940 km 60 m2:582:091:471:292:051:051:139:273:001:090:222:351:150:13
41457TJN0350Eliška Vitebská+12:351(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:369:0311:3712:5815:1316:0717:1420:1622:1826:0526:2229:4631:1531:22
#14 1BAAB 2,930 km 60 m5:363:272:341:212:150:541:073:022:023:470:173:241:290:07
42472LPU0354Johana Vodičková+12:391(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:435:5210:0712:1114:3015:2016:3421:2323:2624:5225:1430:0031:1731:26
#49 2BAAA 2,960 km 60 m3:432:094:152:042:190:501:144:492:031:260:224:461:170:09
43454JIL0354Jiřina Kynčlová+13:131(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL23:396:469:0510:5513:2216:0917:3621:5024:4226:3927:0029:5031:1632:00
#80 3CB 2,990 km 60 m3:393:072:191:502:272:471:274:142:521:570:212:501:260:44
44465DKP0359Anna Marie Smutná+13:171(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:545:517:459:2711:5213:3014:2318:3621:1426:5927:1530:3631:5632:04
#59 2BBCA 2,970 km 60 m3:541:571:541:422:251:380:534:132:385:450:163:211:200:08
45455TUR0450Štěpánka Hudská+13:371(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO13:017:119:4111:1113:3314:2715:3219:2421:5523:2123:3430:1731:4432:24
#79 3CA 2,940 km 60 m3:014:102:301:302:220:541:053:522:311:260:136:431:270:40
46456LTU0450Majka Suková+14:011(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU13:458:4610:2714:1516:1318:0319:1323:0525:3227:1027:1630:5632:1232:48
#78 3BC 2,970 km 60 m3:455:011:413:481:581:501:103:522:271:380:063:401:160:36
47470PHK0450Johana Chvátilová+14:331(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl*101
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:146:438:439:5911:4212:2713:1815:4725:0729:0429:2031:2032:4233:2018:32
#76 3BA 2,950 km 60 m3:143:292:001:161:430:450:512:299:203:570:162:001:220:38
48463VLI0453Lea Andrlová+14:571(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI22:397:199:1510:5613:1214:5715:4723:1326:0027:3727:5331:5333:0933:44
#75 3AC 2,950 km 60 m2:394:401:561:412:161:450:507:262:471:370:164:001:160:35
49453TTR0351Marie Nešporová+14:581(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS23:146:439:1411:0913:4615:2416:3322:4827:1928:4428:5431:3533:0833:45
#75 3AC 2,950 km 60 m3:143:292:311:552:371:381:096:154:311:250:102:411:330:37
50456LTU0451Kateřina Hošková+15:001(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU12:575:5011:3713:1816:0517:3218:5123:5626:4328:4028:4932:1133:3233:47
#45 2ABBA 2,980 km 60 m2:572:535:471:412:471:271:195:052:471:570:093:221:210:15
51467VRL0454Tereza Suková+15:191(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL22:4110:0311:4815:3117:2619:0620:2924:3626:5228:2628:3632:1233:2934:06
#74 3AB 2,980 km 60 m2:417:221:453:431:551:401:234:072:161:340:103:361:170:37
52454JIL0452Klára Adámková+15:351(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL24:497:3210:4313:0416:4018:1819:5423:5127:3428:5629:1432:4834:1134:22
#56 2BBAB 2,920 km 60 m4:492:433:112:213:361:381:363:573:431:220:183:341:230:11
53467VRL0456Lucie Messnerová+19:451(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL26:1311:3816:3918:4621:1922:5123:4128:4531:0232:4032:5336:4638:0638:32
#65 2CACA 2,970 km 60 m6:135:255:012:072:331:320:505:042:171:380:133:531:200:26
53472LPU0351Veronika Kološová+19:451(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl*101
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:308:2010:1112:0414:1715:3416:2819:5827:5129:0329:1836:4037:5338:3223:35
#75 3AC 2,950 km 60 m2:305:501:511:532:131:170:543:307:531:120:157:221:130:39
55468VLI0454Adéla Skácelová+24:261(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:476:2111:2112:4415:2318:1219:2124:2526:4931:1331:2041:4943:0343:13
#55 2BBAA 2,950 km 60 m3:472:345:001:232:392:491:095:042:244:240:0710:291:140:10
56458DKP0460Emma Ripplová+24:511(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(93)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:098:0913:0416:2621:4723:3425:1132:2335:3437:1737:2442:0643:2943:38
#50 2BAAB 2,930 km 60 m5:093:004:553:225:211:471:377:123:111:430:074:421:230:09
57454JIL0356Adéla Houdová+28:431(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL22:339:1811:3013:0816:0218:1219:0932:0635:4137:1438:4445:5947:1647:30
#5 1AACA 2,960 km 60 m2:336:452:121:382:542:100:5712:573:351:331:307:151:170:14
58461STB0351Emilia Piecek+29:411(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB18:1911:1715:3619:0222:2824:4126:0733:5137:3242:4042:5846:3548:1248:28
#51 2BABA 3,010 km 60 m8:192:584:193:263:262:131:267:443:415:080:183:371:370:16
59461STB0450Wiktoria Kowalczyk+30:121(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(79)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB12:455:4710:3312:0514:3119:4420:5025:1227:3232:0132:1947:0048:1348:59
#73 3AA 2,930 km 60 m2:453:024:461:322:265:131:064:222:204:290:1814:411:130:46
60457TJN0450Natálie Zaňková+34:311(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(61)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:019:3511:4115:0123:5125:3126:5135:2939:0947:4848:0451:0752:3453:18
#74 3AB 2,980 km 60 m3:016:342:063:208:501:401:208:383:408:390:163:031:270:44
 
458DKP0461Karolína Hannová1(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(31)6(37)7(60)8(105)9(87)10(102)11(101)12(49)13(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:3428:3146:0050:1756:2158:5761:14-----75:2677:2978:1682:5484:5085:33
#81 3CC 2,960 km 60 m5:3422:5717:294:176:042:362:1714:122:030:474:381:560:43
 
 
 
D165 (15)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1783SJC6151Iva Benešová0:001(97)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC14:296:109:109:5611:3212:5614:2517:2821:1821:3424:2525:3626:3029:1329:32
#25 2CA 3,320 km 80 m4:291:413:000:461:361:241:293:033:500:162:511:110:542:430:19
2783SJC6657Martina Zalabová+1:401(93)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:005:308:419:3411:1113:0314:1017:3721:2921:4624:3827:3628:2330:3631:12
#30 3ABA 3,370 km 80 m3:002:303:110:531:371:521:073:273:520:172:522:580:472:130:36
3785EKP5650Libuše Fantová+2:451(97)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP14:376:319:5510:5412:3714:1715:2618:0722:0422:2526:0127:3928:4331:2632:17
#43 3CBB 3,420 km 80 m4:371:543:240:591:431:401:092:413:570:213:361:381:042:430:51
4785EKP6850Ivana Koucká+5:261(92)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:015:349:2710:2012:0914:2316:2619:4124:2524:4028:2730:4231:4034:4034:58
#22 2BA 3,320 km 80 m5:010:333:530:531:492:142:033:154:440:153:472:150:583:000:18
5782LPU5654Jiřina Novotná+6:291(92)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU16:287:0710:4712:3614:2316:4518:2221:0425:1625:3929:4331:2132:3135:3636:01
#24 2BC 3,320 km 80 m6:280:393:401:491:472:221:372:424:120:234:041:381:103:050:25
6785EKP6252Ivana Pecková+6:531(93)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP12:315:2210:2311:2313:3015:1717:2319:4323:4724:1530:3332:1833:1436:0736:25
#5 1ACA 3,370 km 80 m2:312:515:011:002:071:472:062:204:040:286:181:450:562:530:18
7784JIL5362Vlasta Zlesáková+7:161(93)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
2OK Jilemnice JIL13:436:4710:5612:2014:1216:1717:3720:4325:5726:2429:5131:3132:4336:1436:48
#20 2AB 3,320 km 80 m3:433:044:091:241:522:051:203:065:140:273:271:401:123:310:34
8782LPU5851Ladislava Víchová+7:181(93)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:395:419:1011:3613:2615:2017:1220:2825:4526:1030:0332:2233:2136:3036:50
#3 1ABA 3,370 km 80 m2:393:023:292:261:501:541:523:165:170:253:532:190:593:090:20
9784JIL6052Hana Jiřištová+13:001(97)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL14:448:4113:2414:2516:4118:3820:1923:5230:4731:0835:2837:1638:3042:0642:32
#14 1CAB 3,420 km 80 m4:443:574:431:012:161:571:413:336:550:214:201:481:143:360:26
10783SJC5752Věra Bienová+13:161(92)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC17:289:3513:4915:3517:2419:4021:5024:2328:4829:2334:2036:0637:4442:1942:48
#12 1BCB 3,420 km 80 m7:282:074:141:461:492:162:102:334:250:354:571:461:384:350:29
11781VRL6251Hana Vlachová+13:401(97)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL15:457:5712:4413:5018:0420:3821:5525:0930:5431:1836:1337:4938:5242:4643:12
#26 2CB 3,320 km 80 m5:452:124:471:064:142:341:173:145:450:244:551:361:033:540:26
12782LPU7156Táňa Pipková+15:391(97)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU14:378:0215:1215:4917:3721:0523:1526:2430:2530:4338:2640:3741:2444:2845:11
#41 3CAB 3,420 km 80 m4:373:257:100:371:483:282:103:094:010:187:432:110:473:040:43
13784JIL5851Miroslava Kynčlová+16:421(92)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL16:497:3312:2113:3615:5618:5921:5024:5131:2531:5837:3039:5941:2645:1346:14
#38 3BCA 3,370 km 80 m6:490:444:481:152:203:032:513:016:340:335:322:291:273:471:01
14781VRL5451Eva Nýdrlová+17:431(92)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL17:087:5111:3212:3814:4217:1819:4222:4232:5133:2038:4040:4042:3346:1947:15
#39 3BCB 3,420 km 80 m7:080:433:411:062:042:362:243:0010:090:295:202:001:533:460:56
15781VRL7052Alice Hančová+19:031(93)2(38)3(36)4(34)5(90)6(62)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(75)13(63)14(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL14:419:2313:3214:4217:3119:4621:3625:1830:5331:1241:4944:1545:2948:1848:35
#1 1AAA 3,370 km 80 m4:414:424:091:102:492:151:503:425:350:1910:372:261:142:490:17
 
 
 
D18 (114)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1364UOL9950Tereza Janošíkova0:001(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE11:552:475:427:099:4611:5612:2513:5717:2317:3119:2621:2222:4424:5627:0827:12
#103 1CBCAA 4,460 km 110 m1:550:522:551:272:372:100:291:323:260:081:551:561:222:122:120:04
2375PHK9951Barbora Chaloupská+1:021(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:052:556:157:359:5612:1212:4314:1518:0618:1419:5021:5523:2625:0927:3528:14
#217 3AAA 4,440 km 110 m2:050:503:201:202:212:160:311:323:510:081:362:051:311:432:260:39
3369není č.+1:111(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:213:096:367:5910:4212:5013:2014:5118:0618:1420:3322:2923:5025:3127:5128:23
#224 3ACB 4,460 km 110 m2:210:483:271:232:432:080:301:313:150:082:191:561:211:412:200:32
4375PHK0255Adéla Vandasová+1:281(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:073:076:037:2710:0312:3613:0014:5617:5118:0521:0622:4924:1626:2328:3328:40
#101 1CBBCA 4,450 km 110 m2:071:002:561:242:362:330:241:562:550:143:011:431:272:072:100:07
5390STH0251Tereza Chrástová+1:441(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK Studenec STH32:153:306:167:4410:1613:1113:4815:3018:2218:4120:3822:5024:2026:4128:5128:56
#37 1BAAAA 4,430 km 110 m2:151:152:461:282:322:550:371:422:520:191:572:121:302:212:100:05
6374SHK9951Andrea Větříčková+1:571(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK11:482:376:147:4910:2312:4113:1515:0618:0718:2320:3822:4724:2526:4328:5929:09
#15 1AACBA 4,450 km 110 m1:480:493:371:352:342:180:341:513:010:162:152:091:382:182:160:10
7389LPU0057Jana Peterová+2:051(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:153:026:428:0510:4512:5813:3315:0718:4118:5120:5623:1024:3226:2628:4229:17
#224 3ACB 4,460 km 110 m2:150:473:401:232:402:130:351:343:340:102:052:141:221:542:160:35
8359SJC0151Róza Vejražková+2:131(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC11:442:346:107:3310:1513:1213:4715:3118:2618:4020:5823:1124:4627:0429:1629:25
#21 1ABABA 4,440 km 110 m1:440:503:361:232:422:570:351:442:550:142:182:131:352:182:120:09
9374SHK0051Nikola Thýnová+2:171(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:323:416:147:4710:2312:5713:2215:0318:5619:0620:5923:0724:3326:2928:5529:29
#229 3BBA 4,440 km 110 m2:321:092:331:332:362:340:251:413:530:101:532:081:261:562:260:34
10362PGP0256Karolína Bejvlová+2:181(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SK Praga PGP12:193:136:458:0410:5213:2213:4215:2118:5519:0320:4923:0424:2826:4829:2129:30
#134 2ABBAB 4,470 km 110 m2:190:543:321:192:482:300:201:393:340:081:462:151:242:202:330:09
11370BOR9954Lucie Janoušková+2:201(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR11:582:485:477:3110:0812:3413:0615:0818:0618:2120:5423:0724:4427:0229:2129:32
#85 1CACAA 4,450 km 110 m1:580:502:591:442:372:260:322:022:580:152:332:131:372:182:190:11
12389LPU9958Anna Kopecká+2:401(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:013:086:067:3710:1013:1013:4415:3018:2418:3921:1823:2424:5627:1829:4329:52
#73 1CAAAA 4,440 km 110 m2:011:072:581:312:333:000:341:462:540:152:392:061:322:222:250:09
13359SJC9951Nikola Zlámalová+2:541(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:463:586:458:1511:2513:4914:1215:4818:5319:0121:1923:1924:5327:1729:3730:06
#231 3BBC 4,440 km 110 m2:461:122:471:303:102:240:231:363:050:082:182:001:342:242:200:29
14392VPM0151Regina Tokárová+3:031(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM11:492:406:207:4710:1412:3113:0515:0018:0118:1620:2522:4124:1327:1330:0030:15
#16 1AACBB 4,470 km 110 m1:490:513:401:272:272:170:341:553:010:152:092:161:323:002:470:15
*100
30:02
15356SJH0252Kateřina Blažková+3:141(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:443:426:538:1811:1113:4214:1816:0219:0119:1221:4523:3225:0528:0030:1630:26
#203 2CBACA 4,450 km 110 m2:440:583:111:252:532:310:361:442:590:112:331:471:332:552:160:10
16366SKM0251Michaela Dittrichová+3:181(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE12:123:106:197:5310:2512:4913:2515:2518:2418:4121:0423:2724:5327:3630:2230:30
#88 1CACBB 4,480 km 110 m2:120:583:091:342:322:240:362:002:590:172:232:231:262:432:460:08
17368KUO0051Katarzyna Ciesiółka+4:111(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO12:113:136:258:2311:1713:4314:3016:1319:4819:5921:5924:2326:0428:4531:1631:23
#103 1CBCAA 4,460 km 110 m2:111:023:121:582:542:260:471:433:350:112:002:241:412:412:310:07
18365LPU0157Iva Kubíčková+4:571(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:293:396:327:5910:2713:0813:4515:3418:3818:5422:1724:2626:2129:0031:4632:09
#42 1BAACB 4,450 km 110 m2:291:102:531:272:282:410:371:493:040:163:232:091:552:392:460:23
*95
2:08
19377STB0199Kateřina Dolejší+4:581(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK12:013:236:097:3910:1213:0413:2815:2518:2218:3822:3824:3526:1729:0231:5032:10
#48 1BABCB 4,450 km 110 m2:011:222:461:302:332:520:241:572:570:164:001:571:422:452:480:20
20379TUR9999Šárka Sokolářová+5:241(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:043:256:298:0510:4513:2614:0215:5919:5520:1022:0824:4426:3329:3932:0132:36
#37 1BAAAA 4,430 km 110 m2:041:213:041:362:402:410:361:573:560:151:582:361:493:062:220:35
21356SJH0052Eliška Hojná+5:311(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:454:107:048:3512:5315:4016:0017:3621:3521:4623:5826:1827:4529:3632:0532:43
#230 3BBB 4,440 km 110 m2:451:252:541:314:182:470:201:363:590:112:122:201:271:512:290:38
22380OSN0050Klára Nechanická+5:481(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN12:473:578:029:3612:2914:5315:2517:1321:0421:1423:3825:4027:1429:4632:2333:00
#234 3BCC 4,450 km 110 m2:471:104:051:342:532:240:321:483:510:102:242:021:342:322:370:37
23377SRK0153Veronika Šklíbová+6:121(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:194:187:389:0712:0314:4015:1917:4421:0321:1723:2825:5527:4930:4533:1033:24
#211 2CBCAA 4,460 km 110 m3:190:593:201:292:562:370:392:253:190:142:112:271:542:562:250:14
24368KUO0152Agnieszka Mazurek+6:131(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO12:323:269:2010:4613:5516:5717:1818:5822:1222:1924:3127:1528:3930:3732:5133:25
#222 3ABC 4,440 km 110 m2:320:545:541:263:093:020:211:403:140:072:122:441:241:582:140:34
25378TZL0255Halina Kočová+6:151(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SKOB Zlín TZL12:303:237:138:4111:3014:4315:0916:5420:2820:3523:0125:5727:2529:3132:5133:27
#221 3ABB 4,440 km 110 m2:300:533:501:282:493:130:261:453:340:072:262:561:282:063:200:36
26354CHC9951Jana Semrádová+6:201(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC13:044:019:5011:1914:0116:4017:0618:5022:1322:2224:4626:4328:2530:3732:5733:32
#240 3CBC 4,450 km 110 m3:040:575:491:292:422:390:261:443:230:092:241:571:422:122:200:35
27363KAM0350Helena Hankovcová+6:451(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK Kamenice KAM13:224:148:099:2812:2415:0415:4117:2620:4220:5323:0325:3527:0731:0233:4733:57
#200 2CBAAB 4,470 km 110 m3:220:523:551:192:562:400:371:453:160:112:102:321:323:552:450:10
28381TJN0151Adéla Rýdlová+6:471(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:513:447:069:0412:1115:0415:4617:3821:2221:3523:3926:1628:0230:5733:5033:59
#200 2CBAAB 4,470 km 110 m2:510:533:221:583:072:530:421:523:440:132:042:371:462:552:530:09
29386TBM0151Lucie Korpasová+6:561(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM11:492:387:359:1512:1515:1015:3617:2621:4021:5524:5127:3429:1031:3634:0234:08
#29 1ABBCA 4,440 km 110 m1:490:494:571:403:002:550:261:504:140:152:562:431:362:262:260:06
30374SHK0250Petra Holečková+6:571(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:373:316:348:0811:0814:1314:4616:3521:0421:1523:3426:0827:5831:1434:0234:09
#204 2CBACB 4,470 km 110 m2:370:543:031:343:003:050:331:494:290:112:192:341:503:162:480:07
30390VRL9955Kateřina Matoušová+6:571(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Studenec STH32:433:366:528:2511:3314:3414:5916:4920:5321:0524:0126:5028:3530:3233:2934:09
#240 3CBC 4,450 km 110 m2:430:533:161:333:083:010:251:504:040:122:562:491:451:572:570:40
*79
14:04
32357SHK0150Štěpánka Kroniková+7:001(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK22:523:507:229:0712:3415:3115:5418:2122:2222:4024:5027:0528:4430:4933:3334:12
#238 3CBA 4,450 km 110 m2:520:583:321:453:272:570:232:274:010:182:102:151:392:052:440:39
33381TJN0251Magdaléna Rýdlová+7:031(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN11:452:377:088:4811:4215:0915:3417:3921:4421:5924:2626:4928:4831:2434:0234:15
#11 1AABCA 4,430 km 110 m1:450:524:311:402:543:270:252:054:050:152:272:231:592:362:380:13
34360ZLH9950Romana Zatloukalová+7:041(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH12:233:206:498:4411:4014:5115:1617:1921:4222:0124:1626:5628:4731:2834:0334:16
#79 1CABAA 4,440 km 110 m2:230:573:291:552:563:110:252:034:230:192:152:401:512:412:350:13
35354CHC0152Štěpánka Shánělová+7:081(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:163:357:028:4411:4414:4415:2417:2021:3621:5023:5926:3828:3531:3434:0534:20
#55 1BBAAA 4,440 km 110 m2:161:193:271:423:003:000:401:564:160:142:092:391:572:592:310:15
35359SJC0156Barbora Matějková+7:081(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC14:044:528:2110:2113:1115:4716:2418:4422:3322:4424:5227:1028:4931:1034:1034:20
#194 2CACAB 4,480 km 110 m4:040:483:292:002:502:360:372:203:490:112:082:181:392:213:000:10
37371TAP0153Lenka Rosendorfová+7:091(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP11:462:407:008:4911:4314:5415:3517:3222:1822:3224:3827:1829:0831:4334:0834:21
#1 1AAAAA 4,430 km 110 m1:460:544:201:492:543:110:411:574:460:142:062:401:502:352:250:13
38370CHA0050Markéta Pavlíková+7:121(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:034:247:309:0011:5815:1815:4217:3521:0821:2124:0426:5028:4630:5333:4334:24
#231 3BBC 4,440 km 110 m3:031:213:061:302:583:200:241:533:330:132:432:461:562:072:500:41
39354CHC0051Kateřina Chaloupková+7:131(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:463:488:039:5012:4215:1215:5617:4921:4221:5624:5327:2228:5931:3634:1434:25
#124 2AACBB 4,470 km 110 m2:461:024:151:472:522:300:441:533:530:142:572:291:372:372:380:11
40389LPU9959Martina Waňková+7:231(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:464:007:028:4412:0714:5415:1817:2621:0221:1723:5025:4427:3431:2534:2534:35
#174 2BBBCB 4,460 km 110 m2:461:143:021:423:232:470:242:083:360:152:331:541:503:513:000:10
41390STH9958Dominika Kalenská+7:331(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SK Studenec STH32:194:588:4810:1513:0615:2015:5717:4521:1821:2924:4027:2129:0631:3734:3734:45
#142 2ABCBB 4,480 km 110 m2:192:393:501:272:512:140:371:483:330:113:112:411:452:313:000:08
42392VPM0250Kateřina Černá+7:391(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM13:284:498:119:5912:5316:1916:3918:2021:4221:5323:4326:1627:5030:4934:1734:51
#229 3BBA 4,440 km 110 m3:281:213:221:482:543:260:201:413:220:111:502:331:342:593:280:34
43356SJH0251Tereza Kinštová+7:411(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SJH Jindřichův Hradec SJH12:173:518:049:4212:2715:1015:5917:5022:1922:3324:4027:2229:1431:5634:4334:53
#14 1AACAB 4,470 km 110 m2:171:344:131:382:452:430:491:514:290:142:072:421:522:422:470:10
44366LCE0052Tereza Ressová+7:431(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE13:385:138:2810:1113:3016:2617:0418:5622:2922:4024:4127:1228:4630:5534:2234:55
#226 3BAA 4,440 km 110 m3:381:353:151:433:192:560:381:523:330:112:012:311:342:093:270:33
44358TJN0256Lucie Nedomlelová+7:431(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:323:267:369:2412:1615:0815:5717:5422:2622:4224:5227:3629:2432:1734:4534:55
#85 1CACAA 4,450 km 110 m2:320:544:101:482:522:520:491:574:320:162:102:441:482:532:280:10
46385SOP0350Lucie Hájková+7:501(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Slezan Opava SOP12:373:277:479:3112:3515:1615:4017:3322:5423:0325:4827:4029:3431:4434:2535:02
#222 3ABC 4,440 km 110 m2:370:504:201:443:042:410:241:535:210:092:451:521:542:102:410:37
47366LCE0351Dagmar Hubáčková+7:531(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE12:393:368:0610:3213:5616:5117:1519:1622:4222:5126:0328:3930:0932:3434:5735:05
#137 2ABBCA 4,440 km 110 m2:390:574:302:263:242:550:242:013:260:093:122:361:302:252:230:08
48380OSN0099Adéla Zrníková+7:541(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN12:223:156:588:3411:3414:4215:2017:1721:2921:4325:1727:4229:1832:0234:5735:06
#94 1CBABB 4,480 km 110 m2:220:533:431:363:003:080:381:574:120:143:342:251:362:442:550:09
49376TRI0251Teresa Mrózek+8:031(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:303:277:078:4811:5714:4015:2217:2221:2621:3925:2227:5629:2932:2835:0735:15
#87 1CACBA 4,450 km 110 m2:300:573:401:413:092:430:422:004:040:133:432:341:332:592:390:08
50381TJN0152Anna Mašínová+8:481(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN13:355:048:3410:1813:5116:2717:0418:5422:2322:3625:5828:1229:4932:3235:2036:00
#233 3BCB 4,450 km 110 m3:351:293:301:443:332:360:371:503:290:133:222:141:372:432:480:40
51367SJC0153Anna Kochová+9:141(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC22:494:189:2710:5013:3816:0116:3518:0721:5522:0724:1028:5230:0732:5035:4736:26
#227 3BAB 4,440 km 110 m2:491:295:091:232:482:230:341:323:480:122:034:421:152:432:570:39
52363KAM0051Karolína Aschermannová+9:211(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Kamenice KAM13:274:478:5910:3813:4216:3317:1119:0622:2922:4525:2028:0129:3832:3235:5236:33
#233 3BCB 4,450 km 110 m3:271:204:121:393:042:510:381:553:230:162:352:411:372:543:200:41
53378TZL0253Marie Tichá+9:221(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SKOB Zlín TZL13:155:378:4510:1313:1116:0116:3618:2823:0923:2026:0128:0030:0832:4536:2636:34
#168 2BBACB 4,460 km 110 m3:152:223:081:282:582:500:351:524:410:112:411:592:082:373:410:08
54383LCE0252Sára Bednaříková+9:241(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:313:327:469:4612:5715:3116:2318:2122:5323:0626:2329:0831:0833:5036:2536:36
#123 2AACBA 4,450 km 110 m2:311:014:142:003:112:340:521:584:320:133:172:452:002:422:350:11
55385SOP0050Lenka Hájková+9:311(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Slezan Opava SOP13:234:238:209:5613:0115:3316:0918:0122:0822:2124:1526:4728:3433:4436:3136:43
#212 2CBCAB 4,490 km 110 m3:231:003:571:363:052:320:361:524:070:131:542:321:475:102:470:12
56378TZL0051Alžběta Nešporová+9:371(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SKOB Zlín TZL12:453:427:189:0211:5414:4815:3717:4523:3123:4425:5728:5331:1334:0436:3636:49
#85 1CACAA 4,450 km 110 m2:450:573:361:442:522:540:492:085:460:132:132:562:202:512:320:13
57376TRI0150Kateřina Warcopová+9:431(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI14:285:469:3111:4315:1117:5818:5020:5824:4324:5527:1329:3931:1833:3336:1936:55
#226 3BAA 4,440 km 110 m4:281:183:452:123:282:470:522:083:450:122:182:261:392:152:460:36
58383VIC0162Tereza Golová+9:491(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:113:296:227:5710:4613:3513:5717:3121:2421:3726:1928:4430:2633:3436:5137:01
#62 1BBBAB 4,460 km 110 m2:111:182:531:352:492:490:223:343:530:134:422:251:423:083:170:10
59385SOP9951Tereza Poláková+10:051(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Slezan Opava SOP12:344:247:509:3912:3215:2916:1918:2023:2923:4726:2929:3631:2334:2837:0437:17
#39 1BAABA 4,430 km 110 m2:341:503:261:492:532:570:502:015:090:182:423:071:473:052:360:13
60368KUO0151Lucie Brožková+10:121(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2KOB Ústí nad Orlicí KUO13:214:508:3410:4014:0416:5817:4219:3923:0423:2026:1929:5931:4834:2737:1337:24
#148 2BAABB 4,460 km 110 m3:211:293:442:063:242:540:441:573:250:162:593:401:492:392:460:11
61386TBM0050Kamila Špringlová+10:131(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:084:388:059:5613:1516:4617:2319:3023:5124:0827:0729:3931:3134:2337:0937:25
#148 2BAABB 4,460 km 110 m3:081:303:271:513:193:310:372:074:210:172:592:321:522:522:460:16
62363KAM0250Lucie Semíková+10:161(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK Kamenice KAM12:513:558:3210:3213:4316:2516:5818:4724:4125:0227:5330:3532:0034:4237:2137:28
#11 1AABCA 4,430 km 110 m2:511:044:372:003:112:420:331:495:540:212:512:421:252:422:390:07
63357SHK0251Petra Raková+10:181(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK21:442:357:309:0711:5514:5715:4217:3025:5726:0728:2231:0132:3435:0137:2537:30
#5 1AAACA 4,430 km 110 m1:440:514:551:372:483:020:451:488:270:102:152:391:332:272:240:05
64371TAP0356Barbora Smolková+10:241(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:544:118:069:4113:5716:1816:5818:5423:0423:1826:1430:1231:3834:2237:0137:36
#242 3CCB 4,460 km 110 m2:541:173:551:354:162:210:401:564:100:142:563:581:262:442:390:35
64357SHK0252Denisa Kodytková+10:241(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK23:174:448:189:5913:1915:5516:4018:4723:2423:3526:1429:0531:0634:0637:1837:36
#178 2BBCBB 4,480 km 110 m3:171:273:341:413:202:360:452:074:370:112:392:512:013:003:120:18
66361STH9953Markéta Urbanová+10:301(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2SK Studenec STH23:024:027:499:3813:1816:1316:5419:1723:5324:1827:1029:3831:3934:4537:2837:42
#213 2CBCBA 4,460 km 110 m3:021:003:471:493:402:550:412:234:360:252:522:282:013:062:430:14
67364STE0151Julia Mianowska+10:471(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE12:343:308:1310:1814:4918:1018:3720:2823:3423:4927:1830:0231:3834:1237:2137:59
#221 3ABB 4,440 km 110 m2:340:564:432:054:313:210:271:513:060:153:292:441:362:343:090:38
*50
26:28
68370BOR9959Kateřina Kubecová+10:541(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:393:418:039:4113:1116:0816:5018:5223:5624:1026:4029:4831:4434:5337:5238:06
#130 2ABABB 4,470 km 110 m2:391:024:221:383:302:570:422:025:040:142:303:081:563:092:590:14
69367SJC0253Štěpánka Klacková+10:551(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC23:094:007:319:2713:0215:3216:1217:5222:0722:2127:1930:3731:5735:0537:5538:07
#212 2CBCAB 4,490 km 110 m3:090:513:311:563:352:300:401:404:150:144:583:181:203:082:500:12
70384LPU0054Valerie Borovičková+10:561(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:173:146:408:2511:2314:2515:0617:0821:2521:4126:2129:3031:2535:0337:5638:08
#74 1CAAAB 4,460 km 110 m2:170:573:261:452:583:020:412:024:170:164:403:091:553:382:530:12
71369ZBM9956Klára Odehnalová+11:051(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:133:437:198:5812:1415:0915:5418:0123:3123:5026:3829:0331:1034:5538:0238:17
#60 1BBACB 4,460 km 110 m2:131:303:361:393:162:550:452:075:300:192:482:252:073:453:070:15
72362PGP9950Zuzana Hrabánková+11:291(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK Praga PGP12:203:457:239:0912:0514:5515:4017:3623:4023:5827:3930:5732:4335:3438:2838:41
#51 1BACBA 4,440 km 110 m2:201:253:381:462:562:500:451:566:040:183:413:181:462:512:540:13
73379TUR0250Lenka Šritrová+11:371(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:393:378:2110:0513:1716:3417:0019:1524:4824:5927:5130:1732:1835:0838:1438:49
#222 3ABC 4,440 km 110 m2:390:584:441:443:123:170:262:155:330:112:522:262:012:503:060:35
74388EKP0153Pavla Blahová+11:491(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:345:419:2111:3815:2518:0318:5320:5324:1324:2826:5331:5233:3535:4638:2439:01
#243 3CCC 4,460 km 110 m4:341:073:402:173:472:380:502:003:200:152:254:591:432:112:380:37
75382HOR0050Šárka Rückerová+12:041(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Studenec STH13:104:218:3310:4413:5917:2617:5420:0824:3824:5527:1430:1432:1634:5838:3539:16
#238 3CBA 4,450 km 110 m3:101:114:122:113:153:270:282:144:300:172:193:002:022:423:370:41
76365LPU9952Veronika Barnetová+12:071(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU33:264:278:4710:3414:1017:3518:0620:1025:2425:3528:0831:0433:0235:3938:3839:19
#238 3CBA 4,450 km 110 m3:261:014:201:473:363:250:312:045:140:112:332:561:582:372:590:41
77384LPU0151Berenika Držková+12:081(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:314:008:159:5813:3917:1717:4419:3324:0324:1827:0631:0832:5035:3839:0939:20
#137 2ABBCA 4,440 km 110 m2:311:294:151:433:413:380:271:494:300:152:484:021:422:483:310:11
77388DKP0250Karin Sanna+12:081(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:143:417:068:5211:5815:2415:5117:5226:0926:2028:5231:3033:2336:1339:1339:20
#44 1BABAB 4,450 km 110 m2:141:273:251:463:063:260:272:018:170:112:322:381:532:503:000:07
79379TUR9952Markéta Thořová+12:121(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR13:594:588:5410:5514:2917:1117:5319:5323:4424:0027:0529:5631:5335:0539:1239:24
#214 2CBCBB 4,490 km 110 m3:590:593:562:013:342:420:422:003:510:163:052:511:573:124:070:12
80382STH0152Jana Kejmarová+12:141(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SK Studenec STH13:426:139:3611:3914:5519:2020:0221:5725:3725:5428:4231:3233:2936:0839:1839:26
#168 2BBACB 4,460 km 110 m3:422:313:232:033:164:250:421:553:400:172:482:501:572:393:100:08
81373LME0050Marie Machová+12:201(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK Praga PGP21:552:487:249:1012:1215:0315:4817:4826:1026:2228:5932:0033:3836:4239:1739:32
#17 1AACCA 4,440 km 110 m1:550:534:361:463:022:510:452:008:220:122:373:011:383:042:350:15
82372VSP9950Johana Kopecká+12:331(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP13:134:327:549:3912:5215:5616:3019:2322:2022:3028:3230:5532:4635:1139:1439:45
#229 3BBA 4,440 km 110 m3:131:193:221:453:133:040:342:532:570:106:022:231:512:254:030:31
83364STE0350Lena Chabiera+12:531(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE14:375:5410:1111:4414:4918:2119:1721:0524:4426:5229:3131:2433:0337:1539:5940:05
#150 2BAACB 4,450 km 110 m4:371:174:171:333:053:320:561:483:392:082:391:531:394:122:440:06
84375PHK9999Jana Kubíčková+12:561(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:134:348:079:5215:4819:4120:1922:1925:4926:0529:0332:3234:2337:0339:5740:08
#160 2BACBB 4,470 km 110 m3:131:213:331:455:563:530:382:003:300:162:583:291:512:402:540:11
85382STH0153Eliška Hamáčková+13:001(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1SK Studenec STH12:133:147:579:5112:4315:1616:0318:0726:3826:5529:3432:4734:1637:1839:5240:12
#15 1AACBA 4,450 km 110 m2:131:014:431:542:522:330:472:048:310:172:393:131:293:022:340:20
86376TRI0054Magda Bruková+13:511(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:443:528:3410:2714:2617:5818:2220:3524:1524:3127:2930:0432:0537:2240:4741:03
#138 2ABBCB 4,470 km 110 m2:441:084:421:533:593:320:242:133:400:162:582:352:015:173:250:16
87383LCE0254Kateřina Nevěřilová+13:551(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE23:224:508:5711:0114:4217:5718:4120:4625:2725:3828:3130:4732:4437:0340:2741:07
#237 3CAC 4,450 km 110 m3:221:284:072:043:413:150:442:054:410:112:532:161:574:193:240:40
88365LPU0050Tereza Filipová+14:131(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU32:344:008:4710:4014:2319:3420:1722:3327:2427:4030:3333:0235:0537:5441:1141:25
#141 2ABCBA 4,460 km 110 m2:341:264:471:533:435:110:432:164:510:162:532:292:032:493:170:14
89377SRK0151Tereza Kosová+14:331(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. SRK13:064:149:1611:0714:5818:0618:5121:0525:0725:2129:3532:2534:3737:3840:5941:45
#218 3AAB 4,440 km 110 m3:061:085:021:513:513:080:452:144:020:144:142:502:123:013:210:46
90392NEK0150Pavla Nádeníčková+14:351(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2KOS Slavia Plzeň VPM14:075:159:4511:4715:5919:4020:3722:5327:5128:0831:2433:5335:5138:5041:3841:47
#203 2CBACA 4,450 km 110 m4:071:084:302:024:123:410:572:164:580:173:162:291:582:592:480:09
91372VSP0250Adéla Titzová+15:011(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP12:524:129:0411:0714:4217:2818:3020:3624:0724:2027:1134:5736:4039:2042:0442:13
#123 2AACBA 4,450 km 110 m2:521:204:522:033:352:461:022:063:310:132:517:461:432:402:440:09
92361NPA0151Světlana Nováková+15:101(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Studenec STH23:204:459:1110:5914:4117:4518:1120:1427:2927:4331:5534:3836:3538:5041:3942:22
#229 3BBA 4,440 km 110 m3:201:254:261:483:423:040:262:037:150:144:122:431:572:152:490:43
*39*54*52*55*102*97*47*80*78*100
654:06656:57659:46662:02666:06667:48673:21676:21679:31681:08
93361STH0051Magda Hrnčířová+16:311(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SK Studenec STH22:003:028:0810:0213:2217:0317:5520:3526:3826:5430:0734:0736:1540:0143:3643:43
#6 1AAACB 4,460 km 110 m2:001:025:061:543:203:410:522:406:030:163:134:002:083:463:350:07
94367SJC0252Anna Janků+16:321(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC22:053:189:5112:3316:0419:3620:1223:3028:0628:2731:4635:0736:5740:3843:3643:44
#11 1AABCA 4,430 km 110 m2:051:136:332:423:313:320:363:184:360:213:193:211:503:412:580:08
95386TBM9952Kateřina Utíkalová+16:501(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:194:248:2410:2414:1517:1417:4619:5225:2525:3931:5434:3736:3238:5643:2044:02
#241 3CCA 4,460 km 110 m3:191:054:002:003:512:590:322:065:330:146:152:431:552:244:240:42
96358TJN0150Lída Baloghová+17:041(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:594:009:2911:4815:2518:4119:1922:0128:5929:1232:1535:2937:2440:5844:0544:16
#138 2ABBCB 4,470 km 110 m2:591:015:292:193:373:160:382:426:580:133:033:141:553:343:070:11
97358TJN0153Míša Šklíbová+17:541(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN24:255:519:1219:3523:0826:1726:5728:5232:1532:3135:0337:4939:2841:3444:2545:06
#227 3BAB 4,440 km 110 m4:251:263:2110:233:333:090:401:553:230:162:322:461:392:062:510:41
98371TAP0253Veronika Popová+17:581(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2KOB TRETRA Praha TAP13:558:2615:3417:3020:4824:2624:5426:5930:4931:0134:0036:2438:1041:4745:0245:10
#174 2BBBCB 4,460 km 110 m3:554:317:081:563:183:380:282:053:500:122:592:241:463:373:150:08
99391SJI0250Klára Dočkalová+18:251(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Jihlava SJI13:134:208:2810:2914:4817:2718:2820:3726:2326:4229:5733:2738:2341:4044:5745:37
#242 3CCB 4,460 km 110 m3:131:074:082:014:192:391:012:095:460:193:153:304:563:173:170:40
100384LPU0060Barbora Škorpíková+19:021(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:224:408:4110:3014:1016:5317:5221:3730:5031:0734:1837:1438:5742:1145:3146:14
#233 3BCB 4,450 km 110 m3:221:184:011:493:402:430:593:459:130:173:112:561:433:143:200:43
101369ZBM9753Lenka Koporová+19:051(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM14:095:169:5412:3616:2719:4920:1622:2428:5429:1434:2937:2939:5443:0046:0146:17
#187 2CABAA 4,440 km 110 m4:091:074:382:423:513:220:272:086:300:205:153:002:253:063:010:16
102360SOP9952Lenka Švidrnochová+19:221(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH13:585:369:4211:3016:0519:3120:2222:5127:0827:2030:5435:5037:4543:0846:2546:34
#168 2BBACB 4,460 km 110 m3:581:384:061:484:353:260:512:294:170:123:344:561:555:233:170:09
103391SJI9950Aneta Nechutová+19:371(105)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2OK Jihlava SJI13:318:4313:3515:4219:0422:2822:5624:5328:1628:3132:2035:0137:1243:4346:3746:49
#151 2BABAA 4,430 km 110 m3:315:124:522:073:223:240:281:573:230:153:492:412:116:312:540:12
104372VSP0255Klára Nosková+20:071(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP12:483:5214:3716:2920:1323:4824:3127:0131:3931:5935:2537:5239:5644:1547:1247:19
#96 1CBACB 4,470 km 110 m2:481:0410:451:523:443:350:432:304:380:203:262:272:044:192:570:07
105360ZLH0051Tereza Novotná+20:131(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Zlaté Hory ZLH13:084:2110:0912:1316:5120:1921:1323:4928:0828:3032:1936:0238:0543:0246:4447:25
#224 3ACB 4,460 km 110 m3:081:135:482:044:383:280:542:364:190:223:493:432:034:573:420:41
106391SJI0051Eva Foltýnová+20:231(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Jihlava SJI12:167:0212:1614:4618:1421:5322:5025:0429:0029:1932:5536:5639:1144:1247:2547:35
#24 1ABACB 4,470 km 110 m2:164:465:142:303:283:390:572:143:560:193:364:012:155:013:130:10
107380OSN0055Daniela Stoklasová+21:391(93)2(97)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst OSN13:005:5116:3919:0423:0226:1126:4829:5335:0135:1937:5640:4442:5546:0748:4148:51
#115 2AABAA 4,430 km 110 m3:002:5110:482:253:583:090:373:055:080:182:372:482:113:122:340:10
108373PGP0352Klára Čermáková+22:151(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Praga PGP23:495:2210:4212:5117:5622:0122:4725:1831:2631:3935:4539:3341:5445:1348:4749:27
#236 3CAB 4,450 km 110 m3:491:335:202:095:054:050:462:316:080:134:063:482:213:193:340:40
109373PGP0452Anna Čechmánková+23:471(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2SK Praga PGP24:025:429:4811:5915:3318:3619:0421:0134:3634:4236:4842:3044:2247:0450:4750:59
#170 2BBBAB 4,460 km 110 m4:021:404:062:113:343:030:281:5713:350:062:065:421:522:423:430:12
*100
50:52
110387DKP0151Marie Kalousková+25:061(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(79)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:454:0611:0013:3517:4021:3222:1925:1231:3631:5736:0441:2144:3448:1851:5852:18
#33 1ABCBA 4,460 km 110 m2:451:216:542:354:053:520:472:536:240:214:075:173:133:443:400:20
111387DKP0256Eliška Ledinská+31:131(95)2(103)3(34)4(69)5(45)6(37)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(53)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:137:2913:5417:1722:4427:2928:1133:1138:1738:3343:2346:4148:5752:5958:1858:25
#188 2CABAB 4,470 km 110 m5:132:166:253:235:274:450:425:005:060:164:503:182:164:025:190:07
112387DKP9953Ivana Klikarová+41:181(105)2(92)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP25:236:5013:3017:1323:1527:5728:5732:0541:0341:1847:1650:4753:1463:5467:5168:30
#228 3BAC 4,440 km 110 m5:231:276:403:436:024:421:003:088:580:155:583:312:2710:403:570:39
 
362PGP9954Eliška Sieglová1(95)2(103)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(53)13(70)14(75)15(100)Cíl
3SK Praga PGP12:333:276:197:4012:04-----15:1616:5119:4119:5021:5623:3824:5926:4629:0629:45
#237 3CAC 4,450 km 110 m2:330:542:521:214:243:121:352:500:092:061:421:211:472:200:39
*79
14:35
388DKP0251Lucie Řadová1(93)2(97)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(61)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(76)12(53)13(70)14(63)15(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:134:4610:3712:2915:5020:2021:04-----30:0030:1233:0936:3939:0442:0444:4744:59
#129 2ABABA 4,440 km 110 m3:131:335:511:523:214:300:448:560:122:573:302:253:002:430:12
 
 
 
D21 (118)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1119CTB8151Kamila Gregorová0:001(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3SK OB Chotěboř CTB12:263:446:258:0310:0710:4513:1914:1515:3719:1719:3721:0123:3423:3925:0427:0028:11
#1192 3CCABA 5,750 km 150 m2:261:182:411:382:040:382:340:561:223:400:201:242:330:051:251:561:11
18(55)19(100)Cíl
30:3432:4233:16
2:232:080:34
2104TUR8153Michaela Omová+1:141(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:223:455:467:159:5110:2713:0113:5915:1919:3119:4921:1524:0724:1526:3228:0429:25
#1122 3BCBBC 5,780 km 150 m2:221:232:011:292:360:362:340:581:204:120:181:262:520:082:171:321:21
18(55)19(100)Cíl
31:5933:5534:30
2:341:560:35
3120LPU9053Jana Knapová+1:251(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:263:296:067:189:1010:2112:5713:5415:0518:5219:1920:4323:4123:4626:0127:4029:01
#1146 3CABAC 5,810 km 150 m2:261:032:371:121:521:112:360:571:113:470:271:242:580:052:151:391:21
18(55)19(100)Cíl
31:3934:0334:41
2:382:240:38
4111PHK9451Markéta Novotná+1:381(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:262:495:397:219:5510:4013:2714:2715:4819:5920:1721:4724:3424:4426:2928:3130:03
#133 1ACBBAA 5,710 km 150 m1:261:232:501:422:340:452:471:001:214:110:181:302:470:101:452:021:32
18(63)19(100)Cíl
32:3234:4834:54
2:292:160:06
5126PGP8556Martina Matějů+1:561(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK Praga PGP12:113:395:467:259:3810:4813:2814:2815:4719:4120:1021:4224:2724:3726:3828:2429:56
#232 1BBACBB 5,740 km 150 m2:111:282:071:392:131:102:401:001:193:540:291:322:450:102:011:461:32
18(55)19(100)Cíl
32:4335:0135:12
2:472:180:11
6127ZBM8350Natalia Hiklová+2:091(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:273:356:147:359:2710:4313:2614:3615:3619:4520:0721:4125:3425:4327:1829:2130:44
#853 2CACBAA 5,710 km 150 m2:271:082:391:211:521:162:431:101:004:090:221:343:530:091:352:031:23
18(63)19(100)Cíl
32:5435:1635:25
2:102:220:09
7123ZBM9456Markéta Tesařová+2:221(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM21:513:005:367:019:4310:5013:3014:3115:5419:5020:1821:5024:3624:4726:5028:5930:20
#394 1CBACBB 5,710 km 150 m1:511:092:361:252:421:072:401:011:233:560:281:322:460:112:032:091:21
18(55)19(100)Cíl
33:1235:3035:38
2:522:180:08
8127ZBM9153Adélka Indráková+2:231(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:103:346:358:1610:2711:0713:5014:4916:0919:4820:1921:5124:2824:3826:4728:2229:57
#1034 3ACACB 5,740 km 150 m2:101:243:011:412:110:402:430:591:203:390:311:322:370:102:091:351:35
18(55)19(100)Cíl
32:5535:0135:39
2:582:060:38
9108LCE9353Vendula Horčičková+2:311(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE12:223:456:127:5910:1811:3113:5515:1516:1820:2520:4722:1725:0025:0926:5428:4529:59
#1156 3CACBA 5,750 km 150 m2:221:232:271:472:191:132:241:201:034:070:221:302:430:091:451:511:14
18(55)19(100)Cíl
32:5935:0835:47
3:002:090:39
10127ZBM9452Magdaléna Tužilová+2:341(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM12:103:425:547:319:4910:5513:3214:3215:5120:3021:0022:3425:3125:4028:0929:4230:57
#240 1BBBACB 5,790 km 150 m2:101:322:121:372:181:062:371:001:194:390:301:342:570:092:291:331:15
18(55)19(100)Cíl
33:3535:4035:50
2:382:050:10
11123ZBM8989Jindra Hlavová+3:101(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:213:426:368:1410:3311:1413:5915:0416:2220:4321:1322:4325:4225:5027:3829:4031:02
#1036 3ACBAA 5,790 km 150 m2:211:212:541:382:190:412:451:051:184:210:301:302:590:081:482:021:22
18(55)19(100)Cíl
33:4435:5136:26
2:422:070:35
12126PGP8658Martina Tichovská+3:301(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3SK Praga PGP12:123:306:097:5010:1310:5313:3414:3115:5220:2320:5322:2225:2725:3528:1529:5131:18
#1038 3ACBAC 5,800 km 150 m2:121:182:391:412:230:402:410:571:214:310:301:293:050:082:401:361:27
18(55)19(100)Cíl
33:5036:0836:46
2:322:180:38
13115SHK9051Lenka Mechlová+3:451(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:334:066:228:0010:2211:3914:2215:2016:3920:2921:0422:3625:5726:0528:3530:0531:26
#1062 3BAACC 5,790 km 150 m2:331:332:161:382:221:172:430:581:193:500:351:323:210:082:301:301:21
18(55)19(100)Cíl
34:0436:2737:01
2:382:230:34
14111PHK8951Daniela Štěrbová+3:491(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:283:586:097:4510:1211:2414:2816:5417:5021:3822:0723:3526:2026:2628:3130:3231:48
#1079 3BACCB 5,760 km 150 m2:281:302:111:362:271:123:042:260:563:480:291:282:450:062:052:011:16
18(55)19(100)Cíl
34:2236:3037:05
2:342:080:35
15104TUR8354Iva Rufferová+4:021(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR12:504:066:528:2010:3211:4814:4515:4817:1121:4322:2223:5727:0027:0929:2031:0332:29
#879 2CBACBA 5,680 km 150 m2:501:162:461:282:121:162:571:031:234:320:391:353:030:092:111:431:26
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:0237:1237:18
2:332:100:06
16115SHK9251Karolína Teplá+4:031(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK11:272:515:407:3410:0110:4513:4314:4916:1020:2820:4922:2625:3125:4628:2130:3332:10
#134 1ACBBAB 5,750 km 150 m1:271:242:491:542:270:442:581:061:214:180:211:373:050:152:352:121:37
18(55)19(100)Cíl
34:5037:0737:19
2:402:170:12
17115SHK8150Zuzana Jedličková+4:161(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:433:556:448:1210:2611:4314:3615:5216:5721:3622:1023:4826:4226:5429:1531:1932:58
#903 2CBCABA 5,700 km 150 m2:431:122:491:282:141:172:531:161:054:390:341:382:540:122:212:041:39
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:0437:2537:32
2:062:210:07
18101KAM9550Karolína Bořánková+4:351(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OK Kamenice KAM22:023:156:578:2710:3711:5314:3915:4317:0821:5422:2624:0627:0327:1829:3931:4333:08
#379 1CBAAAA 5,720 km 150 m2:021:133:421:302:101:162:461:041:254:460:321:402:570:152:212:041:25
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:2537:4337:51
2:172:180:08
19120LPU8357Martina Zvěřinová+4:401(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:213:456:278:1711:3412:4615:3717:0018:0422:1922:4024:1227:0427:1528:5931:0832:34
#583 2ABCBAA 5,670 km 150 m2:211:242:421:503:171:122:511:231:044:150:211:322:520:111:442:091:26
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:3137:4537:56
2:572:140:11
20114KAM9852Tereza Čechová+4:511(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2OK Kamenice KAM12:213:566:428:3011:4712:3115:2716:3217:5121:5722:3624:1527:1027:2028:5931:0632:32
#626 2ACBCAB 5,740 km 150 m2:211:352:461:483:170:442:561:051:194:060:391:392:550:101:392:071:26
18(55)19(100)Cíl*100
35:0837:5138:0737:57
2:362:430:16
20110ZBM9651Gabriela Hiršová+4:511(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM41:543:446:098:0310:5612:1515:1816:3317:4022:1322:3424:1727:1527:3029:4831:4833:17
#207 1BACBBA 5,730 km 150 m1:541:502:251:542:531:193:031:151:074:330:211:432:580:152:182:001:29
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:3837:5738:07
2:212:190:10
22119CTB9452Jana Benešová+4:521(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1SK OB Chotěboř CTB11:383:046:007:5310:0611:2414:2315:4216:4822:0922:4424:2127:0927:2230:1131:4533:19
#95 1ABCACA 5,720 km 150 m1:381:262:561:532:131:182:591:191:065:210:351:372:480:132:491:341:34
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:4237:5738:08
2:232:150:11
23125TUR9358Nikola Kochová+5:061(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR21:322:525:377:2411:0511:4814:4115:5517:1721:4822:1323:5527:0127:1629:2131:0732:34
#135 1ACBBBA 5,710 km 150 m1:321:202:451:473:410:432:531:141:224:310:251:423:060:152:051:461:27
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:0638:1538:22
3:322:090:07
24110ZBM9757Tereza Odehnalová+5:111(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM42:474:016:518:2210:3611:4714:5515:5917:1921:3322:0523:4326:4526:5529:3531:0532:42
#1170 3CBACC 5,720 km 150 m2:471:142:501:312:141:113:081:041:204:140:321:383:020:102:401:301:37
18(55)19(100)Cíl
35:1437:4838:27
2:322:340:39
25125TUR9552Patricia Nieke+5:131(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR22:334:236:558:4710:5912:1415:1416:1917:3921:4422:1523:5027:2627:3529:1131:2132:46
#1060 3BAACA 5,780 km 150 m2:331:502:321:522:121:153:001:051:204:050:311:353:360:091:362:101:25
18(55)19(100)Cíl
35:3437:5538:29
2:482:210:34
26114KAM9354Petra Aschermannová+5:161(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OK Kamenice KAM12:143:435:527:3011:0612:1115:0516:2817:2721:4922:1523:5327:0327:1729:2531:1032:33
#207 1BACBBA 5,730 km 150 m2:141:292:091:383:361:052:541:230:594:220:261:383:100:142:081:451:23
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:0838:2038:32
3:352:120:12
27121TZL9951Veronika Tichá+5:171(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1SKOB Zlín TZL12:524:047:168:4810:5912:1715:2116:3717:4322:3222:5224:5127:5728:0829:5532:1133:43
#367 1CACBAA 5,710 km 150 m2:521:123:121:322:111:183:041:161:064:490:201:593:060:111:472:161:32
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:0738:2138:33
2:242:140:12
28103DKP8758Martina Bochenková+5:181(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP11:292:505:377:2210:5412:0815:0716:1317:3922:0122:3624:1827:1827:3129:3831:5533:31
#13 1AAACAA 5,720 km 150 m1:291:212:471:453:321:142:591:061:264:220:351:423:000:132:072:171:36
18(63)19(100)Cíl
35:5738:1638:34
2:262:190:18
29120LPU8552Pavla Udržalová+5:251(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:214:026:278:3011:0311:5014:5216:0017:2621:4422:1724:0227:0427:2029:3631:2533:02
#286 1BCACBB 5,760 km 150 m2:211:412:252:032:330:473:021:081:264:180:331:453:020:162:161:491:37
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:0738:2638:41
3:052:190:15
30134ZBM8966Eva Kabáthová+5:271(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:213:356:107:3410:4711:5814:5516:1617:1921:5622:2924:0026:5627:0829:4131:0932:48
#1155 3CACAC 5,790 km 150 m2:211:142:351:243:131:112:571:211:034:370:331:312:560:122:331:281:39
18(55)19(100)Cíl
35:2637:5838:43
2:382:320:45
31104TUR8650Lucie Krafková+5:351(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR11:302:525:417:3410:1811:3914:3615:5216:5621:4222:2024:0027:0227:1529:4231:5833:28
#38 1AACAAB 5,790 km 150 m1:301:222:491:532:441:212:571:161:044:460:381:403:020:132:272:161:30
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:1838:4338:51
2:502:250:08
32108LCE9155Magdalena Čermáková+5:501(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE11:332:595:587:5510:2511:4514:4215:4917:1421:4022:1624:0027:0027:1430:1031:5233:21
#78 1ABBACB 5,770 km 150 m1:331:262:591:572:301:202:571:071:254:260:361:443:000:142:561:421:29
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:1938:5439:06
2:582:350:12
33106LPM9651Karolína Šiková+6:031(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM12:564:366:478:4510:3411:4314:2515:3916:4121:2321:5523:2927:1627:2330:0331:3332:59
#1101 3BBCAC 5,770 km 150 m2:561:402:111:581:491:092:421:141:024:420:321:343:470:072:401:301:26
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:0838:4539:19
3:092:370:34
34139PHK9551Lenka Svobodová+6:041(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:163:406:418:3110:5111:5814:5716:1017:1421:4022:1523:5227:4728:0029:4631:4933:31
#1024 3ABCCA 5,700 km 150 m2:161:243:011:502:201:072:591:131:044:260:351:373:550:131:462:031:42
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:1638:3839:20
2:452:220:42
35134ZBM9350Johanka Šimková+6:111(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM31:352:595:477:3710:0411:2214:3116:1917:4222:0022:3324:1327:0727:2129:4332:2133:46
#88 1ABBCBB 5,720 km 150 m1:351:242:481:502:271:183:091:481:234:180:331:402:540:142:222:381:25
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:4239:1739:27
2:562:350:10
36123ZBM8888Hana Hlavová+6:151(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM22:384:146:518:4611:0912:2915:2816:4417:4822:2722:4824:2627:4427:5730:4532:3534:32
#695 2BACBCA 5,740 km 150 m2:381:362:371:552:231:202:591:161:044:390:211:383:180:132:481:501:57
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:4639:1839:31
2:142:320:13
37134ZBM9354Barbora Zháňalová+6:221(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM32:354:156:428:3511:2212:0615:3016:3217:5022:4723:0824:4528:3928:4930:3832:5334:27
#763 2BCABAA 5,730 km 150 m2:351:402:271:532:470:443:241:021:184:570:211:373:540:101:492:151:34
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:4439:2739:38
2:172:430:11
38122PHK8051Monika Rollier+6:261(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK32:524:137:078:3811:0412:1915:2416:3918:0322:3523:1424:5828:1328:2830:4632:4034:12
#880 2CBACBB 5,710 km 150 m2:521:212:541:312:261:153:051:151:244:320:391:443:150:152:181:541:32
18(55)19(100)Cíl
36:5939:2539:42
2:472:260:17
39107LPU7667Marta Fenclová+6:281(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:134:277:278:5511:1312:2615:1716:4917:5722:1822:5424:2928:1228:2131:1632:5034:12
#906 2CBCACB 5,750 km 150 m3:131:143:001:282:181:132:511:321:084:210:361:353:430:092:551:341:22
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:0439:3739:44
2:522:330:07
40132TRI9751Jana Tesařová+6:541(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:323:506:518:2810:4011:5614:5516:0317:2722:0522:2824:1127:1027:2429:5332:3234:03
#387 1CBABBA 5,680 km 150 m2:321:183:011:372:121:162:591:081:244:380:231:432:590:142:292:391:31
18(63)19(100)Cíl
36:5439:5740:10
2:513:030:13
41116DKP8651Dominika Plochová+7:051(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP32:223:516:519:2412:2913:4816:4818:0019:0623:3324:0525:4428:3128:3931:2032:5334:33
#999 3AACCC 5,750 km 150 m2:221:293:002:333:051:193:001:121:064:270:321:392:470:082:411:331:40
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:1639:4340:21
2:432:270:38
42126PGP9650Zuzana Kožinová+7:071(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2SK Praga PGP12:574:157:168:5311:2712:5015:5617:1718:2323:2523:4925:3728:4228:5930:5333:3135:15
#853 2CACBAA 5,710 km 150 m2:571:183:011:372:341:233:061:211:065:020:241:483:050:171:542:381:44
18(63)19(100)Cíl
37:4240:1140:23
2:272:290:12
43131DKP7752Petra Snížková+7:101(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:083:286:338:3311:1312:0315:2016:3017:5522:3023:0424:5028:0328:1630:3832:4734:32
#454 1CCBABB 5,780 km 150 m2:081:203:052:002:400:503:171:101:254:350:341:463:130:132:222:091:45
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:4040:1240:26
3:082:320:14
44105NPA9151Zuzana Nováková+7:121(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK LOB Nová Paka NPA11:363:036:018:0110:4011:2614:4015:5117:1822:0522:4324:3427:5128:0830:4632:5234:39
#111 1ACAABA 5,750 km 150 m1:361:272:582:002:390:463:141:111:274:470:381:513:170:172:382:061:47
18(63)19(100)Cíl
37:2640:1440:28
2:472:480:14
45131DKP8853Simona Karochová+7:151(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:213:577:058:5511:2012:4615:5617:2318:3223:3623:5825:4228:5829:1432:0833:4935:30
#533 2AACBCA 5,720 km 150 m2:211:363:081:502:251:263:101:271:095:040:221:443:160:162:541:411:41
18(63)19(100)Cíl
37:5640:1940:31
2:262:230:12
46119CTB9451Alena Voborníková+7:161(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2SK OB Chotěboř CTB12:424:246:558:4711:3712:5716:0017:0318:2222:2022:5524:3827:3427:4630:0731:5033:15
#682 2BABCBB 5,780 km 150 m2:421:422:311:522:501:203:031:031:193:580:351:432:560:122:211:431:25
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:4040:2340:32
4:252:430:09
46121TZL9453Jitka Jeřábková+7:161(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2SKOB Zlín TZL12:444:186:448:3110:5511:4314:4616:1417:4022:0222:4424:2227:2827:4030:4132:1933:47
#780 2BCBACB 5,810 km 150 m2:441:342:261:472:240:483:031:281:264:220:421:383:060:123:011:381:28
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:0040:2340:32
4:132:230:09
48102CHC9853Justyna Kostrzewska+7:171(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:083:526:208:1810:3912:0315:0116:1217:3422:2523:0724:5327:4828:0232:0133:4135:27
#167 1BAAACA 5,790 km 150 m2:081:442:281:582:211:242:581:111:224:510:421:462:550:143:591:401:46
18(63)19(100)Cíl
37:5740:2740:33
2:302:300:06
49103DKP7753Kateřina Mullis+7:201(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:434:146:398:3210:5311:3814:5216:0817:3622:2823:0324:4128:2428:3331:1433:0934:38
#780 2BCBACB 5,810 km 150 m2:431:312:251:532:210:453:141:161:284:520:351:383:430:092:411:551:29
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:0140:2640:36
3:232:250:10
50133KAM9452Valerie Kamererová+7:311(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OK Kamenice KAM32:244:026:498:5511:3112:1415:0216:2718:0722:5323:2925:3128:3528:4430:4733:1134:33
#1033 3ACACA 5,740 km 150 m2:241:382:472:062:360:432:481:251:404:460:362:023:040:092:032:241:22
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:4240:0840:47
3:092:260:39
51101KAM9554Marie Procházková+7:451(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Kamenice KAM22:173:516:498:4411:3912:2715:4116:5918:0822:4523:0624:4828:2328:3631:3233:1834:57
#1050 3ACCBC 5,740 km 150 m2:171:342:581:552:550:483:141:181:094:370:211:423:350:132:561:461:39
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:5140:1941:01
2:542:280:42
52131DKP8654Barbora Margoldová+7:471(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:464:367:028:5711:0512:2315:3916:4718:1422:4123:1524:5528:4628:5830:5733:1634:49
#1087 3BBACA 5,740 km 150 m2:461:502:261:552:081:183:161:081:274:270:341:403:510:121:592:191:33
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:5640:2641:03
3:072:300:37
53110ZBM9951Markéta Firešová+7:521(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2SK Žabovřesky Brno ZBM42:193:557:038:5611:2812:1615:2416:3718:0422:4523:2125:0328:4128:5430:4533:5335:26
#614 2ACBAAB 5,790 km 150 m2:191:363:081:532:320:483:081:131:274:410:361:423:380:131:513:081:33
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:3240:5641:08
3:062:240:12
54116DKP8254Zuzana Jiřištová+8:001(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP32:123:316:368:1610:4212:0015:0416:0917:3722:2823:0824:5728:1228:3131:0733:1334:58
#399 1CBBABA 5,720 km 150 m2:121:193:051:402:261:183:041:051:284:510:401:493:150:192:362:061:45
18(63)19(100)Cíl
38:0340:5841:16
3:052:550:18
55111PHK9353Kateřina Kamenická+8:031(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:484:117:088:3410:2911:4314:3215:4317:0621:5322:3024:4928:2528:3831:2433:2435:18
#870 2CBAACB 5,760 km 150 m2:481:232:571:261:551:142:491:111:234:470:372:193:360:132:462:001:54
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:2741:0841:19
3:092:410:11
56103DKP9751Tereza Nováková+8:101(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:403:596:588:2610:4711:5615:0916:5618:0122:3923:0224:5028:3628:4831:1633:4635:14
#1184 3CBCBB 5,700 km 150 m2:401:192:591:282:211:093:131:471:054:380:231:483:460:122:282:301:28
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:2140:4941:26
3:072:280:37
57114KAM8851Monika Doležalová+8:151(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Kamenice KAM12:343:437:118:4711:1312:3115:3016:3617:5922:5123:2825:1128:1228:2731:3033:1134:37
#1164 3CBAAC 5,760 km 150 m2:341:093:281:362:261:182:591:061:234:520:371:433:010:153:031:411:26
18(55)19(100)Cíl
37:4240:5341:31
3:053:110:38
58130LCE8951Martina Jirčáková+8:441(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE23:175:047:429:3412:4614:0917:2118:4420:1224:5325:3327:1730:1630:2833:2735:2136:56
#664 2BAACBB 5,780 km 150 m3:171:472:381:523:121:233:121:231:284:410:401:442:590:122:591:541:35
18(55)19(100)Cíl
39:3941:5442:00
2:432:150:06
59107LPU9451Klára Procházková+8:521(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:014:457:109:0811:3712:1915:4717:0218:3723:3824:1325:5129:2529:3332:1534:4336:12
#1115 3BCACB 5,760 km 150 m3:011:442:251:582:290:423:281:151:355:010:351:383:340:082:422:281:29
18(55)19(100)Cíl
39:1741:3142:08
3:052:140:37
60137BOR9853Karolína Staňová+9:041(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:203:536:448:4711:1512:0015:0216:1817:5422:5223:1625:0328:2928:4032:0133:5135:31
#1032 3ACABC 5,760 km 150 m2:201:332:512:032:280:453:021:161:364:580:241:473:260:113:211:501:40
18(55)19(100)Cíl
38:4241:4242:20
3:113:000:38
61117TBM9898Tereza Korpasová+9:211(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM12:144:117:039:1411:3113:0116:2617:4119:1624:3524:5726:5030:1230:3533:3735:2337:03
#227 1BBABCA 5,710 km 150 m2:141:572:522:112:171:303:251:151:355:190:221:533:220:233:021:461:40
18(63)19(100)Cíl
39:5242:3142:37
2:492:390:06
6211217P9852Paulina Mądra+9:291(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17P12:353:577:158:5311:1512:4316:1517:5619:1924:5325:3027:1830:2630:4033:4235:2737:06
#402 1CBBACB 5,760 km 150 m2:351:223:181:382:221:283:321:411:235:340:371:483:080:143:021:451:39
18(55)19(100)Cíl
40:1442:3842:45
3:082:240:07
63107LPU9054Martina Valachová+9:311(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU21:413:156:238:2511:1712:5016:2217:5019:1724:4125:0527:1530:3730:5433:0935:5537:35
#25 1AABBAA 5,730 km 150 m1:411:343:082:022:521:333:321:281:275:240:242:103:220:172:152:461:40
18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:0342:3442:47
2:282:310:13
63106LPM9850Tereza Kinkorová+9:311(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM12:313:506:538:3111:3912:5516:2117:3819:1224:2524:4826:4329:4330:0033:4636:1437:40
#333 1CAABBA 5,730 km 150 m2:311:193:031:383:081:163:261:171:345:130:231:553:000:173:462:281:26
18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:0242:3542:47
2:222:330:12
65129PGP9162Tereza Uhlíková+9:331(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1SK Praga PGP32:184:077:009:1012:0013:3116:5918:4119:4324:1924:5926:5030:2030:3733:2636:0537:38
#213 1BACCBA 5,720 km 150 m2:181:492:532:102:501:313:281:421:024:360:401:513:300:172:492:391:33
18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:0542:3642:49
2:272:310:13
66109PGP8656Elis Masopustová+9:351(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1SK Praga PGP22:193:336:348:3410:4312:0114:5315:5817:2322:0222:2324:0327:0527:2132:3535:1736:48
#404 1CBBBAB 5,720 km 150 m2:191:143:012:002:091:182:521:051:254:390:211:403:020:165:142:421:31
18(55)19(100)Cíl
40:1242:4242:51
3:242:300:09
67102CHC7251Lenka Křivdová+9:421(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:463:587:058:4411:2112:0815:1916:2817:5722:4523:2125:1129:3729:4832:2834:4436:33
#1205 3CCBCB 5,740 km 150 m2:461:123:071:392:370:473:111:091:294:480:361:504:260:112:402:161:49
18(55)19(100)Cíl
39:4442:1642:58
3:112:320:42
68122PHK8855Nina Azebová+9:501(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK31:513:397:059:0812:0412:5616:2417:4319:1424:3625:1327:0530:2030:3834:0335:5737:42
#131 1ACBACA 5,760 km 150 m1:511:483:262:032:560:523:281:191:315:220:371:523:150:183:251:541:45
18(63)19(100)Cíl
40:1542:4943:06
2:332:340:17
69135TUR9751Alena Linková+10:001(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Turnov TUR32:174:137:039:2211:4113:0516:2918:3419:3624:3224:5626:5230:1930:3433:4335:3037:14
#264 1BBCBCB 5,730 km 150 m2:171:562:502:192:191:243:242:051:024:560:241:563:270:153:091:471:44
18(55)19(100)Cíl*59
40:2243:0143:1617:48
3:082:390:15
70138KAM6951Šárka Valášková+10:051(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OK Kamenice KAM42:133:596:328:4111:1712:0515:1616:2517:5222:5523:3526:1329:2529:4232:2134:4836:24
#274 1BCAABB 5,800 km 150 m2:131:462:332:092:360:483:111:091:275:030:402:383:120:172:392:271:36
18(55)19(100)Cíl
40:3143:0443:21
4:072:330:17
71133KAM9851Eliška Hájková+10:591(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1OK Kamenice KAM32:364:297:109:0511:4913:2116:5018:0819:3224:3725:0226:5430:2130:3634:5136:3638:48
#191 1BABBCA 5,760 km 150 m2:361:532:411:552:441:323:291:181:245:050:251:523:270:154:151:452:12
18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:2944:0244:15
2:412:330:13
71109PGP9850Kateřina Janovská+10:591(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2SK Praga PGP23:155:268:1910:3313:3214:2218:0219:1520:5025:4726:2428:1732:1832:3135:0737:1438:58
#771 2BCACBA 5,720 km 150 m3:152:112:532:142:590:503:401:131:354:570:371:534:010:132:362:071:44
18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:3644:0644:15
2:382:300:09
73116DKP8655Kamila Rambová+12:011(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP33:125:008:0510:4013:1914:0717:2218:4820:1025:2425:4927:4431:4231:5634:0636:3938:15
#764 2BCABAB 5,770 km 150 m3:121:483:052:352:390:483:151:261:225:140:251:553:580:142:102:331:36
18(55)19(100)Cíl
41:5645:0845:17
3:413:120:09
74137BOR9051Šárka Folbrechtová+12:041(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:243:477:018:4611:1212:4416:2317:5119:0526:1026:5328:4732:0432:2234:3037:0638:55
#416 1CBCAAB 5,740 km 150 m2:241:233:141:452:261:323:391:281:147:050:431:543:170:182:082:361:49
18(55)19(100)Cíl
42:1045:0945:20
3:152:590:11
75139PHK8055Lucie Vítková+12:051(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:105:218:1110:1713:2714:1717:2518:5020:2925:5826:4128:3332:3432:4936:0138:0139:38
#779 2BCBACA 5,780 km 150 m3:102:112:502:063:100:503:081:251:395:290:431:524:010:153:122:001:37
18(63)19(100)Cíl
42:2845:0845:21
2:502:400:13
76139PHK8753Jana Balcarová+12:081(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:233:467:138:5911:2812:5316:2717:4519:1524:2324:4626:4830:1730:3334:0136:5839:10
#334 1CAABBB 5,760 km 150 m2:231:233:271:462:291:253:341:181:305:080:232:023:290:163:282:572:12
18(55)19(100)Cíl
42:2545:1345:24
3:152:480:11
77105NPA9051Monika Šmidrkalová+12:431(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3SK LOB Nová Paka NPA13:034:217:309:0611:3713:0516:0517:2118:5323:4224:1425:5930:1030:2035:3037:5139:55
#1177 3CBBCA 5,710 km 150 m3:031:183:091:362:311:283:001:161:324:490:321:454:110:105:102:212:04
18(55)19(100)Cíl
42:5145:2145:59
2:562:300:38
78136DOB9399Malgorzata Szeliga+12:441(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1KOB Dobruška DOB12:074:017:489:4712:5513:4817:2318:5720:3126:2126:5928:5932:2632:4735:5138:3240:31
#301 1BCBCAA 5,720 km 150 m2:071:543:471:593:080:533:351:341:345:500:382:003:270:213:042:411:59
18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:1245:4846:00
2:412:360:12
79125TUR9353Petra Pavlovcová+12:531(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR22:574:277:419:3112:1713:4517:1919:0020:1525:5226:3228:2932:2132:3936:2838:2840:05
#906 2CBCACB 5,750 km 150 m2:571:303:141:502:461:283:341:411:155:370:401:573:520:183:492:001:37
18(55)19(100)Cíl
43:1745:5246:09
3:122:350:17
80129PGP9656Michaela Lavičková+13:081(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3SK Praga PGP32:294:187:349:3712:4713:3717:4018:4920:2726:0526:4928:5332:3232:4535:0037:2339:07
#1039 3ACBBA 5,750 km 150 m2:291:493:162:033:100:504:031:091:385:380:442:043:390:132:152:231:44
18(55)19(100)Cíl
42:3345:4146:24
3:263:080:43
81101KAM9551Kristýna Hlubučková+13:091(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OK Kamenice KAM23:084:537:329:3414:0715:3519:1620:2921:5627:1227:4829:3733:0533:2136:0838:1339:54
#682 2BABCBB 5,780 km 150 m3:081:452:392:024:331:283:411:131:275:160:361:493:280:162:472:051:41
18(55)19(100)Cíl
43:0846:0946:25
3:143:010:16
82118TAP9053Kateřina Zamazalová+13:341(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1KOB TRETRA Praha TAP12:044:107:079:1712:1413:5117:2918:5120:2725:2726:1328:1231:3331:5436:3439:1041:06
#193 1BABCAA 5,740 km 150 m2:042:062:572:102:571:373:381:221:365:000:461:593:210:214:402:361:56
18(63)19(100)Cíl
43:4946:2946:50
2:432:400:21
82109PGP9350Anna Kožinová+13:341(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3SK Praga PGP22:244:237:5610:1112:5514:3718:1420:1221:2127:0327:3829:2633:0333:1736:3738:3540:07
#993 3AACAC 5,800 km 150 m2:241:593:332:152:441:423:371:581:095:420:351:483:370:143:201:581:32
18(55)19(100)Cíl
43:2346:0946:50
3:162:460:41
84132TRI9656Markéta Sabelová+13:391(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3TJ TŽ Třinec TRI13:095:007:5310:1813:1414:3817:4219:3820:4526:4027:2329:1732:4132:5235:5137:3739:28
#1074 3BACAC 5,810 km 150 m3:091:512:532:252:561:243:041:561:075:550:431:543:240:112:591:461:51
18(55)19(100)Cíl
43:3646:1946:55
4:082:430:36
85117TBM9859Veronika Grycová+13:451(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:204:528:0410:1013:0814:4018:0119:1720:5526:2227:0428:5933:1233:2736:0539:0240:49
#832 2CABABB 5,800 km 150 m3:201:323:122:062:581:323:211:161:385:270:421:554:130:152:382:571:47
18(55)19(100)Cíl
44:0346:4547:01
3:142:420:16
86105NPA8151Monika Píšová+13:481(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2SK LOB Nová Paka NPA13:104:557:379:4812:3914:2317:5619:5121:0126:1226:3628:3032:3432:4636:0237:5840:08
#696 2BACBCB 5,780 km 150 m3:101:452:422:112:511:443:331:551:105:110:241:544:040:123:161:562:10
18(55)19(100)Cíl
43:4346:5147:04
3:353:080:13
87130LCE9250Radka Sklenářová+14:151(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE22:113:517:199:3512:5913:5517:4119:3120:4226:3726:5829:0132:2332:3837:0139:3141:28
#151 1ACCBAA 5,700 km 150 m2:111:403:282:163:240:563:461:501:115:550:212:033:220:154:232:301:57
18(63)19(100)Cíl
44:4947:2347:31
3:212:340:08
87137BOR9854Lucie Nováková+14:151(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:315:188:1110:1315:0216:3219:5421:1222:4328:1428:5730:4934:4034:5137:5640:0242:02
#681 2BABCBA 5,740 km 150 m3:311:472:532:024:491:303:221:181:315:310:431:523:510:113:052:062:00
18(63)19(100)Cíl
44:4547:2047:31
2:432:350:11
89102CHC9852Veronika Chaloupková+14:521(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:444:358:0510:1313:1114:4318:3020:2321:3126:5927:2329:3434:0134:1736:2039:0541:31
#584 2ABCBAB 5,710 km 150 m2:441:513:302:082:581:323:471:531:085:280:242:114:270:162:032:452:26
18(55)19(100)Cíl
45:1147:5848:08
3:402:470:10
90113ASU9299Eliška Kopecká+15:021(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3Magnus Orienteering ASU23:034:358:1010:2213:4114:3118:2419:4521:0226:4627:5130:0033:4334:0036:2338:5740:39
#1198 3CCBAA 5,780 km 150 m3:031:323:352:123:190:503:531:211:175:441:052:093:430:172:232:341:42
18(55)19(100)Cíl
44:5447:4248:18
4:152:480:36
91133KAM9950Iveta Albrechtová+15:051(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OK Kamenice KAM35:036:269:2211:4014:3015:4719:2421:0622:1227:3128:1129:5633:1933:3337:5940:2241:50
#904 2CBCABB 5,740 km 150 m5:031:232:562:182:501:173:371:421:065:190:401:453:230:144:262:231:28
18(55)19(100)Cíl
45:1748:1048:21
3:272:530:11
92121TZL9753Iva Kavánková+15:251(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3SKOB Zlín TZL12:173:557:419:4614:5616:1020:0021:1122:5728:5129:2731:1935:3835:5238:3140:2942:14
#1007 3ABACB 5,720 km 150 m2:171:383:462:055:101:143:501:111:465:540:361:524:190:142:391:581:45
18(55)19(100)Cíl
45:2947:5948:41
3:152:300:42
93113ASU9797Hana Horvátová+15:401(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2Magnus Orienteering ASU22:424:309:3711:5015:1016:4420:3522:0523:1028:3929:0431:0434:2934:4438:0140:0042:07
#534 2AACBCB 5,760 km 150 m2:421:485:072:133:201:343:511:301:055:290:252:003:250:153:171:592:07
18(55)19(100)Cíl
45:3048:4248:56
3:233:120:14
94140ASU9271Lenka Křečková+16:191(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2Magnus Orienteering ASU13:345:219:1411:0714:2116:0020:1121:3523:2128:4729:2731:3235:0135:1538:1740:3742:27
#880 2CBACBB 5,710 km 150 m3:341:473:531:533:141:394:111:241:465:260:402:053:290:143:022:201:50
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:0049:2249:35
3:333:220:13
95135TUR8852Tereza Vlčková+16:321(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Turnov TUR32:354:228:0110:1413:4714:4018:3220:0821:4527:3628:1630:1334:1734:3237:0339:4341:52
#1033 3ACACA 5,740 km 150 m2:351:473:392:133:330:533:521:361:375:510:401:574:040:152:312:402:09
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:0149:0449:48
4:093:030:44
96140ASU8756Lucie Staňková+16:401(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3Magnus Orienteering ASU13:535:428:3110:4213:5414:4818:2320:5822:2428:3529:2331:3335:2335:4038:0340:4442:26
#1126 3BCCAA 5,790 km 150 m3:531:492:492:113:120:543:352:351:266:110:482:103:500:172:232:411:42
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:2949:1649:56
4:032:470:40
97132TRI9850Lucie Szarzecová+16:421(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2TJ TŽ Třinec TRI12:294:187:349:4413:3814:3218:2719:5721:2626:4928:1030:2235:4835:5938:1741:3943:22
#626 2ACBCAB 5,740 km 150 m2:291:493:162:103:540:543:551:301:295:231:212:125:260:112:183:221:43
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:5849:4749:58
3:362:490:11
98106LPM9650Barbora Šiková+16:461(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2OK Lokomotiva Plzeň LPM12:454:388:4710:4613:3914:3118:1719:3521:0025:5826:3228:2532:4232:5739:0641:4643:32
#626 2ACBCAB 5,740 km 150 m2:451:534:091:592:530:523:461:181:254:580:341:534:170:156:092:401:46
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:5649:4450:02
3:242:480:18
99129PGP9055Tereza Bialožytová+16:511(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2SK Praga PGP33:194:498:2610:1413:3415:0919:1320:5222:4628:4829:3631:3735:0335:2338:4140:5443:06
#870 2CBAACB 5,760 km 150 m3:191:303:371:483:201:354:041:391:546:020:482:013:260:203:182:132:12
18(55)19(100)Cíl
46:5049:5150:07
3:443:010:16
10011217P9850Emilia Zięba+16:571(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17P13:505:528:5111:0315:1916:4420:1921:4123:1328:5429:4331:4136:0436:2139:1641:5543:26
#663 2BAACBA 5,740 km 150 m3:502:022:592:124:161:253:351:221:325:410:491:584:230:172:552:391:31
18(63)19(100)Cíl
46:1549:5750:13
2:493:420:16
101124VLI0251Marie Podrábská+19:291(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:535:1310:3112:5516:5117:4522:0023:3325:1431:1131:5534:1037:3637:5139:5642:2844:14
#626 2ACBCAB 5,740 km 150 m2:532:205:182:243:560:544:151:331:415:570:442:153:260:152:052:321:46
18(55)19(100)Cíl
49:4752:3752:45
5:332:500:08
102130LCE9251Šárka Kukolová+19:371(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE23:245:089:3512:1015:4717:2821:2322:4924:2831:2132:0034:0637:2937:4941:5044:0245:46
#1173 3CBBAC 5,760 km 150 m3:241:444:272:353:371:413:551:261:396:530:392:063:230:204:012:121:44
18(55)19(100)Cíl
49:1952:0952:53
3:332:500:44
103138KAM8952Dana Kettnerová+19:401(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3OK Kamenice KAM43:034:307:489:5412:4014:2318:0520:1621:5427:4028:2430:2635:2335:3738:3941:3243:16
#1152 3CABCC 5,760 km 150 m3:031:273:182:062:461:433:422:111:385:460:442:024:570:143:022:531:44
18(55)19(100)Cíl
48:1652:1352:56
5:003:570:43
104135TUR9753Lucie Roškotová+19:431(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Turnov TUR33:204:538:4610:3815:5617:3721:4023:1424:5031:0731:4833:5937:4338:0741:1744:3846:44
#831 2CABABA 5,760 km 150 m3:201:333:531:525:181:414:031:341:366:170:412:113:440:243:103:212:06
18(63)19(100)Cíl
50:0052:4352:59
3:162:430:16
105124VLI8456Michaela Kopcová+19:451(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:204:478:1610:1012:4214:2118:2422:3123:3630:2831:1533:3338:0238:2141:5144:0045:59
#1164 3CBAAC 5,760 km 150 m3:201:273:291:542:321:394:034:071:056:520:472:184:290:193:302:091:59
18(55)19(100)Cíl
49:2752:1353:01
3:282:460:48
106128TJN7950Marta Vokurková+20:041(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:475:038:1810:5713:4115:1319:3420:5622:4028:0628:4430:4435:0835:2743:4145:5047:32
#233 1BBACCA 5,710 km 150 m2:472:163:152:392:441:324:211:221:445:260:382:004:240:198:142:091:42
18(63)19(100)Cíl
50:2153:0553:20
2:492:440:15
107118TAP9052Hana Tihonová+20:141(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2KOB TRETRA Praha TAP14:256:219:5812:1015:0016:2520:4022:5224:2930:0530:3333:1537:4738:0441:3243:3946:14
#552 2ABABCB 5,730 km 150 m4:251:563:372:122:501:254:152:121:375:360:282:424:320:173:282:072:35
18(55)19(100)Cíl
50:0953:1453:30
3:553:050:16
108140ASU9353Petra Koporová+20:421(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
1Magnus Orienteering ASU11:443:418:5911:1714:0716:0720:2222:1823:5530:2230:4933:0339:3539:5843:3545:5248:02
#29 1AABBCA 5,740 km 150 m1:441:575:182:182:502:004:151:561:376:270:272:146:320:233:372:172:10
18(63)19(100)Cíl*41
50:5253:4353:5821:55
2:502:510:15
109128TJN9252Tereza Posseltová+22:111(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN14:345:5810:2012:1615:5417:3521:4323:3324:2031:1931:4534:0639:0439:2142:3445:3347:39
#1157 3CACBB 5,750 km 150 m4:341:244:221:563:381:414:081:500:476:590:262:214:580:173:132:592:06
18(55)19(100)Cíl
51:5054:4655:27
4:112:560:41
110118TAP8453Zuzana Puchernová+22:301(95)2(92)3(34)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
3KOB TRETRA Praha TAP13:305:038:3711:0414:5215:5219:5722:0123:2930:2931:1833:3238:3238:5042:3344:5946:56
#1208 3CCCAB 5,760 km 150 m3:301:333:342:273:481:004:052:041:287:000:492:145:000:183:432:261:57
18(55)19(100)Cíl
51:1855:0255:46
4:223:440:44
111128TJN9852Šárka Knížková+22:371(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(61)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:434:559:5612:2216:2617:1921:2622:5524:4030:4331:2736:2741:3041:4644:3947:2349:06
#614 2ACBAAB 5,790 km 150 m2:432:125:012:264:040:534:071:291:456:030:445:005:030:162:532:441:43
18(55)19(100)Cíl
52:4455:4455:53
3:383:000:09
112113ASU9852Jana Vývodová+23:001(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1Magnus Orienteering ASU22:244:417:4110:0515:3617:1021:2323:1124:4231:1132:0234:2740:1740:4043:4947:1349:02
#231 1BBACBA 5,700 km 150 m2:242:173:002:245:311:344:131:481:316:290:512:255:500:233:093:241:49
18(63)19(100)Cíl*92
53:0155:5856:163:54
3:592:570:18
113124VLI9750Klára Poloprutská+25:261(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI12:494:588:2210:5913:5816:0320:2622:3523:5731:0431:3233:5941:5342:2045:4649:5152:07
#207 1BACBBA 5,730 km 150 m2:492:093:242:372:592:054:232:091:227:070:282:277:540:273:264:052:16
18(63)19(100)Cíl
55:1758:2758:42
3:103:100:15
114117TBM6969Jana Grycová+25:391(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3KOS TJ Tesla Brno TBM13:125:2410:1812:5215:5416:5020:5722:4224:0130:4331:3133:3837:1137:3044:1647:4149:27
#1051 3ACCCA 5,730 km 150 m3:122:124:542:343:020:564:071:451:196:420:482:073:330:196:463:251:46
18(55)19(100)Cíl
55:0758:1258:55
5:403:050:43
115138KAM9150Barbora Škvorová+26:041(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
2OK Kamenice KAM43:155:169:4412:3420:1821:4326:1328:1429:2536:4837:1739:4343:3444:0146:3949:5952:06
#583 2ABCBAA 5,670 km 150 m3:152:014:282:507:441:254:302:011:117:230:292:263:510:272:383:202:07
18(63)19(100)Cíl
55:5259:0259:20
3:463:100:18
116122PHK9654Lucie Šádková+32:301(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(57)6(40)7(42)8(43)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(51)16(53)17(70)
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK34:067:5411:2414:3318:1319:5723:5625:5227:1433:0233:3135:4940:3540:5351:0154:5056:33
#1075 3BACBA 5,770 km 150 m4:063:483:303:093:401:443:591:561:225:480:292:184:460:1810:083:491:43
18(55)19(100)Cíl
62:0065:0465:46
5:273:040:42
117136není č.+59:521(93)2(92)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(37)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(52)16(53)17(70)
2KOB Dobruška DOB13:596:5015:4519:3729:3632:0237:4840:2142:4154:2054:5358:1966:3767:0372:4379:0881:37
#552 2ABABCB 5,730 km 150 m3:592:518:553:529:592:265:462:332:2011:390:333:268:180:265:406:252:29
18(55)19(100)Cíl*100
88:0092:3893:0892:38
6:234:380:30
 
108LCE9052Pavla Dékány1(105)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(58)6(40)7(42)8(59)9(44)10(79)11(72)12(94)13(102)14(101)15(50)16(53)17(70)
2OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice LCE13:044:507:299:3412:3113:2716:4818:1019:3924:3225:0627:0130:1630:3333:01-----38:22
#771 2BCACBA 5,720 km 150 m3:041:462:392:052:570:563:211:221:294:530:341:553:150:172:285:21
18(63)19(100)Cíl
41:0143:3243:49
2:392:310:17
 
 
 
H105 (21)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1606VSP6201Jan Němeček0:001(103)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP13:394:346:578:4311:0215:1516:4220:3522:3024:3128:1628:2830:3731:2634:4434:52
#179 2ABCB 5,180 km 140 m3:390:552:231:462:194:131:273:531:552:013:450:122:090:493:180:08
2605FSP7612Martin Hrouda+0:321(92)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP14:154:417:118:3511:0414:4517:3621:5424:2526:1029:1429:2531:4032:3335:1135:24
#195 2BABC 5,140 km 140 m4:150:262:301:242:293:412:514:182:311:453:040:112:150:532:380:13
3601BOR7801Marek Vobr+0:521(92)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:403:075:126:328:3912:1014:1718:1120:2722:0625:1125:2528:0430:0031:0333:0335:35
#66 1BABCB 5,810 km 140 m2:400:272:051:202:073:312:073:542:161:393:050:142:391:561:032:002:32
Cíl
35:44
0:09
4601BOR7713David Nehasil+4:171(103)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:274:206:418:2710:3014:5416:1720:0521:5323:4027:0227:0929:0731:3632:3435:3238:28
#282 3ACABA 5,880 km 140 m3:270:532:211:462:034:241:233:481:481:473:220:071:582:290:582:582:56
Cíl
39:09
0:41
5601BOR7200Jan Svoboda+5:061(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR15:036:178:3710:2713:0219:2720:4825:2927:2629:3433:2033:2935:4236:3439:5039:58
#232 2CBCA 5,180 km 140 m5:031:142:201:502:356:251:214:411:572:083:460:092:130:523:160:08
6606VSP7310Michal Průša+5:511(92)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1USK Praha VSP13:584:246:357:5510:0114:3316:0619:5222:1024:3627:3127:4230:1032:3533:4138:0340:36
#55 1BAAAA 5,830 km 140 m3:580:262:111:202:064:321:333:462:182:262:550:112:282:251:064:222:33
Cíl
40:43
0:07
7602SCP8003Pavel Dubec+6:011(103)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1OK Sparta Praha SCP13:444:366:578:5011:2416:0317:3821:2623:4926:0130:0230:1332:3935:1836:2038:1740:46
#31 1ABCAA 5,850 km 140 m3:440:522:211:532:344:391:353:482:232:124:010:112:262:391:021:572:29
Cíl
40:53
0:07
8603SLA7000Hanák+6:021(92)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1SKOB Slaný SLA13:584:277:509:4712:2917:1918:5122:4724:4826:5930:1130:2332:4635:2536:2638:1440:48
#93 1BCABA 5,870 km 140 m3:580:293:231:572:424:501:323:562:012:113:120:122:232:391:011:482:34
Cíl
40:54
0:06
9607TUV7402Petr Kvapil+6:151(103)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV12:513:526:288:0210:3715:5517:4021:3923:5025:4029:5530:1133:0735:2136:2738:2540:56
#6 1AAACB 5,840 km 140 m2:511:012:361:342:355:181:453:592:111:504:150:162:562:141:061:582:31
Cíl
41:07
0:11
10602SCP7417Jan Boudný+7:041(92)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2OK Sparta Praha SCP14:004:297:329:3313:5220:4922:5127:0329:1531:3334:4735:0337:4538:5041:4041:56
#209 2BCAB 5,200 km 140 m4:000:293:032:014:196:572:024:122:122:183:140:162:421:052:500:16
11606VSP7000Petr Bořánek+8:161(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3USK Praha VSP13:214:407:169:4912:1316:1418:4222:5625:3127:1930:3430:4833:5636:0137:1239:3242:20
#399 3CCBCB 5,850 km 140 m3:211:192:362:332:244:012:284:142:351:483:150:143:082:051:112:202:48
Cíl
43:08
0:48
12605FSP7400Pavel Kurfürst+9:181(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP13:324:467:489:4912:4717:5618:4923:4125:5027:5731:4832:0035:1937:3538:4440:4743:29
#403 3CCCBB 5,850 km 140 m3:321:143:022:012:585:090:534:522:092:073:510:123:192:161:092:032:42
Cíl
44:10
0:41
13603SLA7103Tomáš Kolář+9:271(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2SKOB Slaný SLA15:397:0310:2112:0215:5519:5622:3728:3630:3633:0737:2737:3740:1141:1744:1344:19
#220 2CABA 5,140 km 140 m5:391:243:181:413:534:012:415:592:002:314:200:102:341:062:560:06
14603SLA7000Petr Doubek+12:541(103)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3SKOB Slaný SLA13:585:009:0711:3414:0118:5620:2825:2228:0629:5533:3333:4537:0439:1540:3044:0947:08
#279 3ABCCB 5,850 km 140 m3:581:024:072:272:274:551:324:542:441:493:380:123:192:111:153:392:59
Cíl
47:46
0:38
15602SCP8150Zuzana Havlínová+14:441(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3OK Sparta Praha SCP14:145:509:0810:5713:5618:0920:5126:0428:4830:5634:2734:4638:0640:3141:5545:4348:56
#363 3CABCB 5,810 km 140 m4:141:363:181:492:594:132:425:132:442:083:310:193:202:251:243:483:13
Cíl
49:36
0:40
16605FSP6700Milan Krausz+24:011(103)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah FSP14:105:159:5712:1616:0826:2528:5435:0638:0041:0044:4245:1348:1151:3652:4855:3358:31
#19 1ABAAA 5,880 km 140 m4:101:054:422:193:5210:172:296:122:543:003:420:312:583:251:122:452:58
Cíl
58:53
0:22
17607TUV6901Pavel Veselý+25:141(92)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV18:419:1813:2917:1621:1627:4631:4138:0141:3944:2748:5349:1453:1954:4959:4960:06
#211 2BCBA 5,180 km 140 m8:410:374:113:474:006:303:556:203:382:484:260:214:051:305:000:17
18604KOR7300Luboš Vých+38:571(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(39)6(42)7(44)8(32)9(61)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(52)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
1OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR13:255:228:5011:0020:2725:2229:0135:5739:4242:5148:0548:2260:1163:4367:1070:0173:35
#116 1CABAB 5,810 km 140 m3:251:573:282:109:274:553:396:563:453:095:140:1711:493:323:272:513:34
Cíl
73:49
0:14
19604KOR7400Milan Krejčí+40:231(103)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(41)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(76)14(75)15(100)Cíl
2OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR15:297:0810:4413:2423:0431:2334:1948:5152:0155:3060:4661:0667:1568:5474:2075:15
#173 2ABAB 5,210 km 140 m5:291:393:362:409:408:192:5614:323:103:295:160:206:091:395:260:55
20607TUV7301Jan Hájek+55:531(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(37)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV18:5417:1321:4125:0630:3337:4039:3347:2450:4955:2561:0662:4568:2672:5174:5984:5189:55
#384 3CBCBA 5,840 km 140 m8:548:194:283:255:277:071:537:513:254:365:411:395:414:252:089:525:04
Cíl
90:45
0:50
21604KOR7600Tomáš Hladký+57:241(92)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(39)6(59)7(44)8(32)9(72)10(94)11(102)12(101)13(50)14(77)15(70)16(75)17(100)
3OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR19:219:5324:5428:1933:1940:3742:3849:3552:5855:5462:2362:4373:5278:0382:0487:2691:43
#350 3BCCCA 5,840 km 140 m9:210:3215:013:255:007:182:016:573:232:566:290:2011:094:114:015:224:17
Cíl
92:16
0:33
 
 
 
H12 (81)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1521TTR0501Tomáš Prášil0:001(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS11:002:584:045:376:599:4611:4611:5713:1414:3314:43
#2 AAB 2,480 km 40 m1:001:581:061:331:222:472:000:111:171:190:10
2514TJN0603Filip Mairich+0:151(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:043:154:305:417:0810:1011:4311:5613:4314:4814:58
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m2:041:111:151:111:273:021:330:131:471:050:10
3506STB0602Jedrzej Pachnik+0:321(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB12:233:394:576:097:219:5911:5412:0313:4515:0515:15
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m2:231:161:181:121:122:381:550:091:421:200:10
4516CHA0501Filip Kučera+2:201(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO11:523:124:185:467:1010:2211:5212:0113:4615:1117:03
#20 CAB 2,490 km 40 m1:521:201:061:281:243:121:300:091:451:251:52
5527PHK0500Lukáš Pompach+2:211(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:523:324:586:087:4010:5013:0013:1715:2516:5517:04
#13 BBA 2,400 km 40 m1:521:401:261:101:323:102:100:172:081:300:09
6507JIL0601Michal Votoček+2:271(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK Jilemnice JIL11:464:055:226:388:1811:2313:3813:4515:0616:3017:10
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m1:462:191:171:161:403:052:150:071:211:240:40
7515ZCO0502Samuel Janoch+2:381(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Západočeská oblast ZCO11:133:384:566:167:5710:5912:5513:1315:3517:0817:21
#7 ACA 2,480 km 40 m1:132:251:181:201:413:021:560:182:221:330:13
8501DKP0502Vojtěch Šubrt+2:541(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP11:053:344:556:127:3410:4312:3912:5315:5417:2217:37
#5 ABB 2,390 km 40 m1:052:291:211:171:223:091:560:143:011:280:15
9511SJC0501Štěpán Janků+3:511(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Sportcentrum Jičín SJC13:024:455:567:148:4811:5414:5515:1217:2018:2718:34
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m3:021:431:111:181:343:063:010:172:081:070:07
10520CTB0601Matyáš Novák+3:591(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS21:444:285:467:008:5311:5213:4914:1417:0418:3318:42
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m1:442:441:181:141:532:591:570:252:501:290:09
11510TUV0701Prokop Tomášek+4:041(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV12:064:325:557:179:1412:2815:3915:5117:1918:4318:47
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m2:062:261:231:221:573:143:110:121:281:240:04
12514TJN0600Martin Dejnožka+4:251(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:374:265:437:028:3711:4115:2915:3917:0618:3319:08
#17 BCB 2,490 km 40 m2:371:491:171:191:353:043:480:101:271:270:35
13501DKP0800Jáchym Šubrt+4:271(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:155:016:257:429:2312:3614:3114:4117:0218:2619:10
#25 CCA 2,490 km 40 m3:151:461:241:171:413:131:550:102:211:240:44
14520OSN0606Tomáš Zrník+4:481(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS21:474:005:216:418:2112:4515:2515:3817:2619:0019:31
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m1:472:131:211:201:404:242:400:131:481:340:31
15510TUV0559Judita Mellanová+5:211(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV12:073:595:457:399:0112:1715:3115:4618:5019:5420:04
#15 BBC 2,410 km 40 m2:071:521:461:541:223:163:140:153:041:040:10
16516TUR0701Tomáš Drahoňovský+5:351(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO13:356:348:059:3411:1614:2216:2216:4318:5820:1020:18
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m3:352:591:311:291:423:062:000:212:151:120:08
17521RUZ0500Filip Jelínek+5:541(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS12:404:346:007:179:1512:3115:2615:3218:3619:5820:37
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m2:401:541:261:171:583:162:550:063:041:220:39
18525VLI0700Ctibor Podrábský+6:201(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI11:324:115:427:129:0212:4116:3116:4919:0520:4621:03
#2 AAB 2,480 km 40 m1:322:391:311:301:503:393:500:182:161:410:17
19521SJI0701Vladimír Srb+6:211(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS12:333:484:586:467:5510:4914:5916:2719:5020:5421:04
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:331:151:101:481:092:544:101:283:231:040:10
20502NPA0501Matěj Pavelec+6:241(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1SK LOB Nová Paka NPA12:184:075:448:149:4713:3717:2417:3919:1620:5221:07
#13 BBA 2,400 km 40 m2:181:491:372:301:333:503:470:151:371:360:15
21523PHK0505Lukáš Novotný+6:411(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK22:154:345:547:148:5713:5816:5617:1119:3321:1421:24
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m2:152:191:201:201:435:012:580:152:221:410:10
22502NPA0801Michal Pavelec+6:501(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2SK LOB Nová Paka NPA12:525:547:499:3111:3415:0617:4017:5519:4721:2321:33
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m2:523:021:551:422:033:322:340:151:521:360:10
23526TJN0812Martin Mairich+6:531(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN31:124:015:286:428:2412:3116:3816:5319:5021:2721:36
#5 ABB 2,390 km 40 m1:122:491:271:141:424:074:070:152:571:370:09
24528DKP0803Eda Machar+6:561(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP22:214:325:557:269:0012:2516:3316:5220:1421:3021:39
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m2:212:111:231:311:343:254:080:193:221:160:09
25527PHK0504David Málek+7:221(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK12:144:516:247:529:3614:5417:4718:0020:4221:5022:05
#3 AAC 2,500 km 40 m2:142:371:331:281:445:182:530:132:421:080:15
26524LTU0500Jan Lazák+7:291(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU22:524:396:227:569:5613:5417:3217:5119:4921:5122:12
#19 CAA 2,490 km 40 m2:521:471:431:342:003:583:380:191:582:020:21
27504SRK0504Daniel Šeps+7:361(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1Východočeská oblast VCO11:283:287:599:3911:0514:2016:3016:4121:0922:1222:19
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m1:282:004:311:401:263:152:100:114:281:030:07
28525VLI0600Oliver Habán+7:441(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:435:136:478:3710:1213:4616:2816:4519:0721:2422:27
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m3:431:301:341:501:353:342:420:172:222:171:03
29519LTU0701Matěj Hanák+7:571(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU11:275:117:289:2911:3116:1717:5218:2120:3922:2522:40
#4 ABA 2,390 km 40 m1:273:442:172:012:024:461:350:292:181:460:15
30525VLI0804Erik Heczko+8:101(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI11:273:104:236:137:4711:0616:3116:4421:1722:1922:53
#18 BCC 2,500 km 40 m1:271:431:131:501:343:195:250:134:331:020:34
31509PHK0701Filip Horák+8:241(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK32:314:295:567:189:0912:4816:4217:0519:2722:5123:07
#23 CBB 2,400 km 40 m2:311:581:271:221:513:393:540:232:223:240:16
32508LPU0512Vojtěch Vališ+8:401(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:475:046:317:559:3715:1719:2519:3721:3423:0723:23
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m2:472:171:271:241:425:404:080:121:571:330:16
33512LPU0508Jáchym Sádovský+8:471(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:585:316:548:3710:2614:5917:3617:5822:1923:2423:30
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:582:331:231:431:494:332:370:224:211:050:06
34526TJN0809Jan Nožička+8:581(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN33:556:277:489:5312:1615:5318:0718:2421:4722:5823:41
#27 CCC 2,500 km 40 m3:552:321:212:052:233:372:140:173:231:110:43
34507JIL0701Matěj Třešňák+8:581(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1OK Jilemnice JIL12:054:055:317:278:5812:1917:2617:3622:2523:3323:41
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m2:052:001:261:561:313:215:070:104:491:080:08
36508LPU0510Patrik Stohanzl+9:001(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:094:035:417:108:5612:1517:2517:4022:0223:3223:43
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m1:092:541:381:291:463:195:100:154:221:300:11
37511SJC0702Matyáš Kopecký+9:041(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Sportcentrum Jičín SJC11:543:405:077:409:1913:1317:2317:4122:0323:3823:47
#17 BCB 2,490 km 40 m1:541:461:272:331:393:544:100:184:221:350:09
38517DKP0807Štěpán Brandejs+9:231(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP31:214:216:037:339:1613:3817:3917:5622:1423:5224:06
#4 ABA 2,390 km 40 m1:213:001:421:301:434:224:010:174:181:380:14
39506STB0601Jan Dolejší+9:341(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB12:145:457:048:5010:3514:1119:3719:4822:3924:0624:17
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m2:143:311:191:461:453:365:260:112:511:270:11
40508LPU0505Ondřej Šípek+9:361(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:004:596:177:399:5713:2418:4318:5222:3423:3924:19
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m3:001:591:181:222:183:275:190:093:421:050:40
41514TJN0601Albert Míka+9:451(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:256:007:059:0210:4114:1819:4820:0222:5824:2024:28
#4 ABA 2,390 km 40 m2:253:351:051:571:393:375:300:142:561:220:08
42501DKP0604Matěj Machar+10:271(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:335:527:299:0311:0815:0119:3619:5123:4124:5125:10
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m3:332:191:371:342:053:534:350:153:501:100:19
43512LPU0603Adam Štichhauer+11:041(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:305:588:069:4511:4416:0821:2221:3423:2525:0825:47
#2 AAB 2,480 km 40 m2:303:282:081:391:594:245:140:121:511:430:39
44505TJN0500Marek Rokos+11:291(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:144:356:259:1112:5218:1422:0422:2624:1426:0126:12
#17 BCB 2,490 km 40 m2:142:211:502:463:415:223:500:221:481:470:11
45516LTP0702Philip Riby+11:381(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Ještědská oblast JEO13:175:447:4710:0812:4017:2121:4021:5923:5625:4026:21
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m3:172:272:032:212:324:414:190:191:571:440:41
46515ZCO0503Jonáš Černý+11:511(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Západočeská oblast ZCO12:534:215:2911:3112:4515:3919:5020:0124:5426:0026:34
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:531:281:086:021:142:544:110:114:531:060:34
47510TUV0558Tereza Hájková+12:461(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV13:255:186:529:1811:1315:0723:2523:4125:2826:5727:29
#19 CAA 2,490 km 40 m3:251:531:342:261:553:548:180:161:471:290:32
48522STH1001Šimon Junek+13:081(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2SK Studenec STH13:556:399:3911:3414:1918:4022:5923:3225:4027:3427:51
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m3:552:443:001:552:454:214:190:332:081:540:17
49511SJC0602Jakub Dlabola+13:161(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Sportcentrum Jičín SJC12:235:467:339:0811:3216:2223:0823:2325:4227:2227:59
#1 AAA 2,480 km 40 m2:233:231:471:352:244:506:460:152:191:400:37
50523PHK0801Tomáš Metelka+13:471(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK21:464:045:216:488:1313:5922:3822:4726:3227:5628:30
#5 ABB 2,390 km 40 m1:462:181:171:271:255:468:390:093:451:240:34
51518VLI0800Eduard Habán+13:561(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI23:387:519:3511:3713:4918:1222:0522:5326:4227:5528:39
#9 ACC 2,500 km 40 m3:384:131:442:022:124:233:530:483:491:130:44
52519LTU0850Emma Pešanová+14:181(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU13:275:109:4511:2413:4918:3721:4822:0126:2528:2029:01
#26 CCB 2,490 km 40 m3:271:434:351:392:254:483:110:134:241:550:41
53527PHK0502Martin Čermák+14:241(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:044:426:237:5910:2714:2319:4920:0626:5828:2429:07
#26 CCB 2,490 km 40 m3:041:381:411:362:283:565:260:176:521:260:43
54502NPA0503Mikuláš Merhulík+14:291(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3SK LOB Nová Paka NPA13:286:218:029:3211:2115:3320:2320:4527:2828:3029:12
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m3:282:531:411:301:494:124:500:226:431:020:42
55523PHK0555Martina Kopecká+14:341(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl*100
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK23:387:299:0410:5713:2818:5322:1422:2626:3627:4729:1729:01
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m3:383:511:351:532:315:253:210:124:101:111:30
56528DKP0801Šimon Víteček+14:401(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:025:507:1811:3213:3917:4023:4524:0827:1028:4629:23
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m4:021:481:284:142:074:016:050:233:021:360:37
57505TJN0700Hynek Řehoř+15:171(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:2111:3213:2315:5317:3421:3525:2625:3927:4129:1730:00
#4 ABA 2,390 km 40 m2:219:111:512:301:414:013:510:132:021:360:43
58520SJI0601Vít Hendrych+15:531(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS22:564:265:558:3710:0914:1316:4416:5828:2729:5530:36
#24 CBC 2,410 km 40 m2:561:301:292:421:324:042:310:1411:291:280:41
59528DKP0802Martin Horáček+16:021(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP24:568:5610:3712:2415:2821:2824:1524:3928:4730:3430:45
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m4:564:001:411:473:046:002:470:244:081:470:11
60509PHK0703Josef Kujal+16:051(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK32:396:338:3712:2914:0918:5523:3823:4629:2230:3530:48
#3 AAC 2,500 km 40 m2:393:542:043:521:404:464:430:085:361:130:13
61513KOR0600Martin Krejčí+16:161(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR12:104:085:397:319:1814:0216:4717:0329:1030:4730:59
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m2:101:581:311:521:474:442:450:1612:071:370:12
62506STB0604Gracjan Dwojak+16:551(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB14:376:458:1510:1617:0921:1426:0626:2629:5931:0531:38
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m4:372:081:302:016:534:054:520:203:331:060:33
63526TJN0811Marek Lesák+16:571(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN34:217:169:0711:5915:4320:2825:1125:2428:5231:2631:40
#10 BAA 2,490 km 40 m4:212:551:512:523:444:454:430:133:282:340:14
64504SHK0650Karolína Čečková+17:191(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Východočeská oblast VCO13:276:218:2210:4813:2917:4326:1126:2729:3231:1932:02
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m3:272:542:012:262:414:148:280:163:051:470:43
65507JIL0702Marek Matěásko+17:401(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl*123*124*139*130*128
2OK Jilemnice JIL13:455:236:588:2416:3123:1627:3427:4430:4832:1532:23394:17401:49415:31420:07431:15
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m3:451:381:351:268:076:454:180:103:041:270:08
*129
450:41
66513KOR0502David Sedláček+18:411(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR12:399:5111:2413:4916:1021:0523:4624:0231:2832:3533:24
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m2:397:121:332:252:214:552:410:167:261:070:49
67518VLI0701Ondřej Miklas+19:131(88)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI24:176:378:2311:4013:2817:0722:5323:0231:5833:4133:56
#22 CBA 2,400 km 40 m4:172:201:463:171:483:395:460:098:561:430:15
68517DKP0809Richard Kleňha+19:151(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP34:299:2811:2213:3715:5722:5927:1127:2730:4233:3333:58
#17 BCB 2,490 km 40 m4:294:591:542:152:207:024:120:163:152:510:25
69524LTU0700Ondřej Kutáček+19:591(83)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU23:327:539:4111:4014:3425:0727:3427:5632:2434:2534:42
#8 ACB 2,480 km 40 m3:324:211:481:592:5410:332:270:224:282:010:17
70517DKP0602Matěj Ledinský+20:271(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP35:168:2210:1313:3916:4521:5927:3027:4633:1134:2835:10
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m5:163:061:513:263:065:145:310:165:251:170:42
71522STH0801Matouš Junek+21:061(83)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
1SK Studenec STH17:4616:4618:2221:0722:5826:1829:1630:5134:3735:4035:49
#6 ABC 2,410 km 40 m7:469:001:362:451:513:202:581:353:461:030:09
72518VLI0805Matěj Šebelka+22:271(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI22:595:286:518:4610:3114:1822:1422:4135:1736:5637:10
#11 BAB 2,490 km 40 m2:592:291:231:551:453:477:560:2712:361:390:14
73519LTU0800Štěpán Termer+22:331(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU16:1010:5212:4415:0117:2024:2028:3428:4335:4737:0037:16
#12 BAC 2,500 km 40 m6:104:421:522:172:197:004:140:097:041:130:16
74504SHK0901Matěj Čečka+22:591(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3Východočeská oblast VCO13:396:138:149:5812:1721:3530:4131:1734:3636:5937:42
#20 CAB 2,490 km 40 m3:392:342:011:442:199:189:060:363:192:230:43
75509PHK0603Lukáš Severa+23:021(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK34:229:3511:3713:2815:4121:4831:1831:4035:0437:0037:45
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m4:225:132:021:512:136:079:300:223:241:560:45
76505TJN0800Antonín Vokurka+23:531(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN27:459:5211:3613:4816:5226:3232:4233:0537:0938:1638:36
#21 CAC 2,500 km 40 m7:452:071:442:123:049:406:100:234:041:070:20
77524LTU0702Matěj Vondra+24:161(84)2(71)3(91)4(31)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(96)10(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU25:178:1512:4815:0318:4625:2729:2929:4636:5738:2538:59
#15 BBC 2,410 km 40 m5:172:584:332:153:436:414:020:177:111:280:34
78513KOR0601Vít Lounek+34:211(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR15:289:1510:5513:5816:1420:1227:3628:0347:1548:5249:04
#20 CAB 2,490 km 40 m5:283:471:403:032:163:587:240:2719:121:370:12
79522STH1201Kryštof Junek+40:461(88)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
3SK Studenec STH113:4319:2123:2227:2231:4339:1742:5943:2752:3054:3155:29
#20 CAB 2,490 km 40 m13:435:384:014:004:217:343:420:289:032:010:58
 
515ZCO0507Jan Pivec1(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2Západočeská oblast ZCO12:464:386:007:239:0613:0415:2015:42-----18:2818:40
#11 BAB 2,490 km 40 m2:461:521:221:231:433:582:160:222:460:12
512LPU0604Matěj Hostinský1(84)2(71)3(91)4(90)5(60)6(33)7(102)8(101)9(85)10(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:336:268:109:5212:0316:16-----19:0837:0938:4538:59
#16 BCA 2,490 km 40 m3:332:531:441:422:114:132:5218:011:360:14
 
 
 
H135 (57)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1623EKP6301Roman Koucký0:001(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP12:244:156:388:1910:4412:0514:1516:0519:1719:2421:0022:1923:3026:1026:15
#47 2BBB 3,870 km 110 m2:241:512:231:412:251:212:101:503:120:071:361:191:112:400:05
2634TUV7500Tomáš Zakouřil+0:051(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SOK TJ Turnov TUV12:083:065:026:148:349:5211:2713:2216:3816:4519:1120:4921:4623:5626:1326:20
#4 1AABB 4,530 km 110 m2:080:581:561:122:201:181:351:553:160:072:261:380:572:102:170:07
3635STE6501Petr Skyva+2:201(104)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE13:064:176:378:3612:1513:4315:4117:2620:2220:3622:4224:4325:3928:2328:35
#42 2ABC 3,880 km 110 m3:061:112:201:593:391:281:581:452:560:142:062:010:562:440:12
4635STE5809Tomáš Václavek+2:461(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE11:293:175:306:529:1910:4212:3014:2918:1518:2520:4323:1624:1226:2628:5329:01
#13 1BAAA 4,510 km 110 m1:291:482:131:222:271:231:481:593:460:102:182:330:562:142:270:08
5637CHC7502Pavel Švadlena+2:511(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:053:035:026:178:4810:2112:3014:2317:5918:0821:0322:5523:5126:0628:5629:06
#4 1AABB 4,530 km 110 m2:050:581:591:152:311:332:091:533:360:092:551:520:562:152:500:10
6637CHC7101Kalikst Sobczyński+2:581(93)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3K.O.B. Choceň CHC12:133:546:117:5010:3511:5813:2915:3318:2718:3720:4823:0324:0226:0728:3429:13
#61 3BAA 4,550 km 110 m2:131:412:171:392:451:231:312:042:540:102:112:150:592:052:270:39
7622PHK7101Pavel Háp+3:051(104)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK13:134:267:028:5811:4713:2415:2617:5021:1021:2323:3725:1325:5828:5829:20
#40 2ABA 3,880 km 110 m3:131:132:361:562:491:372:022:243:200:132:141:360:453:000:22
8639SNA7106Martin Macek+3:081(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3TJ START Náchod SNA13:013:566:097:4210:0011:2713:0415:1218:1618:2220:5922:4123:3826:0428:4829:23
#56 3AAB 4,570 km 110 m3:010:552:131:332:181:271:372:083:040:062:371:420:572:262:440:35
9630BOR6501Martin Mareš+3:211(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:013:375:336:499:1310:3912:2014:0318:5919:0621:3923:5124:4526:4429:2929:36
#27 1CABA 4,510 km 110 m2:011:361:561:162:241:261:411:434:560:072:332:120:541:592:450:07
10631LPU7604Štěpán Držka+3:351(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:213:325:477:4510:2211:4013:2215:1518:5519:0421:2023:5224:5126:5829:4229:50
#21 1BBBA 4,550 km 110 m1:212:112:151:582:371:181:421:533:400:092:162:320:592:072:440:08
11621DKP6601Jakub Illner+4:121(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP11:283:416:538:1910:4212:0513:3515:3618:2718:3921:0324:0125:0127:5330:1930:27
#13 1BAAA 4,510 km 110 m1:282:133:121:262:231:231:302:012:510:122:242:581:002:522:260:08
12624LPU7816Jan Václavek+4:461(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:463:536:558:4310:5112:1013:4715:3919:1619:3121:5224:2225:1828:0130:5031:01
#33 1CBBA 4,550 km 110 m2:461:073:021:482:081:191:371:523:370:152:212:300:562:432:490:11
13639SNA7349Pavel Slavík+5:081(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2TJ START Náchod SNA13:314:597:519:2912:4114:3416:4919:0222:2422:3824:4726:5227:3531:0931:23
#50 2CAB 3,830 km 110 m3:311:282:521:383:121:532:152:133:220:142:092:050:433:340:14
14627TJN7500Jan Balogh+5:151(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:153:225:407:079:4711:1213:0515:3219:1719:3522:0024:3425:3728:2631:2631:30
#25 1CAAA 4,510 km 110 m2:151:072:181:272:401:251:532:273:450:182:252:341:032:493:000:04
15626VAM7401Libor Netopil+6:241(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OOB Vamberk VAM14:195:227:278:5411:4613:0314:3816:0919:3519:4124:1326:2827:2629:2732:0332:39
#59 3ACA 4,560 km 110 m4:191:032:051:272:521:171:351:313:260:064:322:150:582:012:360:36
15636LTU6500Petr Bendák+6:241(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU11:413:336:007:5910:4412:2214:5317:1420:5121:0223:4226:3127:2529:5932:3132:39
#19 1BBAA 4,550 km 110 m1:411:522:271:592:451:382:312:213:370:112:402:490:542:342:320:08
17634TUV6802Martin Šritr+6:401(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2SOK TJ Turnov TUV12:315:147:5910:1213:1614:4916:4819:2322:3923:0025:1629:0829:4332:4232:55
#46 2BBA 3,870 km 110 m2:312:432:452:133:041:331:592:353:160:212:163:520:352:590:13
18626VAM6601Luděk Vandas+6:421(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OOB Vamberk VAM13:404:527:559:5512:3614:3616:1718:3622:4522:5627:4829:1430:0532:4832:57
#52 2CBA 3,870 km 110 m3:401:123:032:002:412:001:412:194:090:114:521:260:512:430:09
19631LPU6401Jan Kaplan+6:471(97)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU15:417:019:4811:4514:5616:3918:4920:4323:5824:1726:2128:0929:4532:4333:02
#51 2CAC 3,830 km 110 m5:411:202:471:573:111:432:101:543:150:192:041:481:362:580:19
20631LPU6901Petr Fencl+7:271(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:555:057:359:1512:0313:2815:5618:1221:1921:3324:2926:3727:4130:1033:0233:42
#56 3AAB 4,570 km 110 m3:551:102:301:402:481:252:282:163:070:142:562:081:042:292:520:40
21623EKP6701Jura Janeček+7:331(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP13:254:397:259:2412:3114:0616:0517:4420:5521:0123:3626:1327:2230:1033:1233:48
#71 3CCA 4,550 km 110 m3:251:142:461:593:071:351:591:393:110:062:352:371:092:483:020:36
*75
29:10
22623EKP7002Ondřej Blaha+7:361(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP15:386:399:0310:3913:4315:2417:0519:2122:1922:3425:2927:2028:3431:0433:4733:51
#2 1AAAB 4,530 km 110 m5:381:012:241:363:041:411:412:162:580:152:551:511:142:302:430:04
23629STB6901Dariusz Pachnik+7:391(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB15:026:018:3610:1213:3815:2217:0219:1722:2522:3925:3627:3028:3931:1133:5033:54
#4 1AABB 4,530 km 110 m5:020:592:351:363:261:441:402:153:080:142:571:541:092:322:390:04
24621DKP6901Jiří Kalousek+8:181(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP15:557:2710:1912:5416:1818:0220:0522:2626:1926:3228:4230:3431:3134:2734:33
#53 2CBB 3,870 km 110 m5:551:322:522:353:241:442:032:213:530:132:101:520:572:560:06
25632VLI7100Ondřej Lisý+9:051(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI14:165:307:539:3812:3214:0215:5517:3321:1521:2524:1226:0529:3431:5734:4135:20
#72 3CCB 4,560 km 110 m4:161:142:231:452:541:301:531:383:420:102:471:533:292:232:440:39
26637CHC6701Ivan Křivda+9:061(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2K.O.B. Choceň CHC13:174:306:599:0311:4213:1915:1517:0420:5221:0530:1531:4532:2435:0935:21
#54 2CBC 3,870 km 110 m3:171:132:292:042:391:371:561:493:480:139:101:300:392:450:12
26639SNA7201Zdeněk Sokolář+9:061(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1TJ START Náchod SNA11:533:597:239:2212:2114:0416:2418:2321:5522:2224:5327:5529:0531:4335:0935:21
#23 1BBCA 4,550 km 110 m1:532:063:241:592:591:432:201:593:320:272:313:021:102:383:260:12
28632VLI7600Vladimír Ekert+9:501(104)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI16:207:3510:3312:5116:1617:5720:0323:0226:3426:4129:2730:5632:2835:5336:05
#41 2ABB 3,880 km 110 m6:201:152:582:183:251:412:062:593:320:072:461:291:323:250:12
29638HOR7300Viktor Kolář+10:481(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR13:485:028:009:4113:0914:5817:2119:3123:2823:4426:3729:3230:4433:4136:4737:03
#3 1AABA 4,520 km 110 m3:481:142:581:413:281:492:232:103:570:162:532:551:122:573:060:16
30632VLI6300Josef Petr+10:511(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI11:413:447:068:4612:0713:5217:0319:2322:2622:3726:4329:1730:3733:4436:5937:06
#13 1BAAA 4,510 km 110 m1:412:033:221:403:211:453:112:203:030:114:062:341:203:073:150:07
31622PHK6800Pavel Metelka+10:571(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK11:473:466:588:4211:5513:3215:5817:4621:2121:3926:3428:5430:1133:5137:0537:12
#18 1BACB 4,520 km 110 m1:471:593:121:443:131:372:261:483:350:184:552:201:173:403:140:07
32626VAM7601Jan Koblic+11:211(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB Vamberk VAM12:094:457:219:0112:0613:5016:3818:5122:5823:1526:3929:0230:4233:3937:2537:36
#16 1BABB 4,510 km 110 m2:092:362:361:403:051:442:482:134:070:173:242:231:402:573:460:11
33627TJN7004Jiří Řehoř+11:471(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:526:139:0411:2815:2317:1519:5321:5027:1127:2329:4333:3734:3637:5338:02
#48 2BBC 3,870 km 110 m2:523:212:512:243:551:522:381:575:210:122:203:540:593:170:09
34636LTU6900Jan Lazák+12:151(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU15:106:3910:0111:5315:3118:0820:1222:5329:1529:3132:4834:2635:1938:2138:30
#38 2AAB 3,840 km 110 m5:101:293:221:523:382:372:042:416:220:163:171:380:533:020:09
35624LPU6505Petr Valach+12:251(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU27:348:4011:1712:5316:0117:3619:2421:0424:5525:0533:0034:3135:1438:2438:40
#39 2AAC 3,840 km 110 m7:341:062:371:363:081:351:481:403:510:107:551:310:433:100:16
36636LTU6301Pavel Petržela+12:301(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU15:557:059:5611:5515:0216:4918:4220:3324:3324:4528:0330:0031:1134:1338:0438:45
#72 3CCB 4,560 km 110 m5:551:102:511:593:071:471:531:514:000:123:181:571:113:023:510:41
37628VRL7601Ruda Kutlvašr+12:381(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL11:383:407:089:1512:1814:0316:3918:3622:5923:1525:4828:5332:5435:4038:4538:53
#23 1BBCA 4,550 km 110 m1:382:023:282:073:031:452:361:574:230:162:333:054:012:463:050:08
38630BOR6600Petr Karvánek+13:261(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR13:384:598:0410:4714:2916:1018:2720:2324:5425:0828:2730:3931:5134:4538:5839:41
#60 3ACB 4,570 km 110 m3:381:213:052:433:421:412:171:564:310:143:192:121:122:544:130:43
39638HOR6500Petr Rücker+13:321(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR13:156:249:5413:2017:0219:2122:1825:3629:3930:0132:5335:2036:1139:3239:47
#46 2BBA 3,870 km 110 m3:153:093:303:263:422:192:573:184:030:222:522:270:513:210:15
40635STE7054Kristýna Skyvová+13:541(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3SK SKI-OB Šternberk STE15:377:1010:0612:1616:1818:0720:1222:3225:5626:1329:4331:5233:0335:5839:1940:09
#70 3CBB 4,560 km 110 m5:371:332:562:104:021:492:052:203:240:173:302:091:112:553:210:50
41621DKP7100Antonín Šubrt+13:591(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP14:105:488:5011:1114:5917:1620:1622:1025:3525:5429:3031:5933:2636:3539:4140:14
#60 3ACB 4,570 km 110 m4:101:383:022:213:482:173:001:543:250:193:362:291:273:093:060:33
42627TJN7000Jiří Rýdl+14:191(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN15:386:408:5811:2814:4316:1918:4120:4224:2724:3531:1233:0134:0437:0839:5940:34
#58 3ABB 4,570 km 110 m5:381:022:182:303:151:362:222:013:450:086:371:491:033:042:510:35
*77
29:42
43630BOR6303Petr Pavlovec+15:001(93)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OK Jiskra Nový Bor BOR12:404:588:0010:1814:0816:0118:0820:4825:3425:4735:5037:3638:1541:0341:15
#46 2BBA 3,870 km 110 m2:402:183:022:183:501:532:072:404:460:1310:031:460:392:480:12
44629STB6601Pavel Kubec+16:101(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB16:598:2512:4415:1219:2021:0224:0926:1230:3930:5635:0738:1939:0742:0742:25
#54 2CBC 3,870 km 110 m6:591:264:192:284:081:423:072:034:270:174:113:120:483:000:18
45629STB7000Petr Průšek+16:241(93)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3TJ Stadion Nový Bor STB12:405:047:5910:1813:3815:2217:4820:3726:4826:5930:3234:0735:3938:4641:5342:39
#61 3BAA 4,550 km 110 m2:402:242:552:193:201:442:262:496:110:113:333:351:323:073:070:46
46622PHK7003Pavel Faltejsek+17:371(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OK 99 Hradec Králové PHK14:026:029:3211:5215:5817:5620:4623:3628:2228:4031:4135:3236:5439:5043:1243:52
#69 3CBA 4,550 km 110 m4:022:003:302:204:061:582:502:504:460:183:013:511:222:563:220:40
47638HOR6900Petr Čihák+18:101(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR14:295:539:1511:2315:0817:1820:2222:1826:3126:4833:3435:5137:0940:1643:4944:25
#72 3CCB 4,560 km 110 m4:291:243:222:083:452:103:041:564:130:176:462:171:183:073:330:36
*100
43:51
48633TYN7001Václav Kašpar+18:131(97)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí TYN14:116:289:1311:5816:0918:1520:2223:0727:0227:1138:0840:0841:1644:2044:28
#52 2CBA 3,870 km 110 m4:112:172:452:454:112:062:072:453:550:0910:572:001:083:040:08
49634TUV7001Ondřej Tomášek+21:221(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3SOK TJ Turnov TUV13:425:1310:2814:2221:1723:0625:0826:4930:4330:5533:1335:5638:3044:2347:0247:37
#71 3CCA 4,550 km 110 m3:421:315:153:546:551:492:021:413:540:122:182:432:345:532:390:35
50628VRL6702Jaroslav Hanč+21:541(104)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL18:299:5412:4915:2419:2521:2123:4226:2531:1231:3239:2541:0044:4847:5248:09
#38 2AAB 3,840 km 110 m8:291:252:552:354:011:562:212:434:470:207:531:353:483:040:17
51624LPU7310Kamil Pipek+21:551(93)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:344:558:1210:4915:5717:5922:5625:1933:4033:5837:4939:5441:1844:3347:3548:10
#62 3BAB 4,550 km 110 m2:342:213:172:375:082:024:572:238:210:183:512:051:243:153:020:35
52633TYN6901Pavel Šišma+23:481(104)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí TYN14:386:2510:1813:1518:1120:2723:5826:2931:0431:1735:5938:4640:2945:3149:2550:03
#60 3ACB 4,570 km 110 m4:381:473:532:574:562:163:312:314:350:134:422:471:435:023:540:38
53633TYN7200Michal Adamovský+23:561(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí TYN12:115:069:1211:2016:1918:4921:4325:2230:4231:0635:1039:5741:4445:5849:5550:11
#15 1BABA 4,510 km 110 m2:112:554:062:084:592:302:543:395:200:244:044:471:474:143:570:16
54625LME6800Martin Mach+24:051(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3SK Los Mělník LME15:067:1810:5414:0021:3824:0326:3329:2634:0234:2839:0341:3042:5246:2149:4650:20
#68 3CAB 4,560 km 110 m5:062:123:363:067:382:252:302:534:360:264:352:271:223:293:250:34
55628VRL6306Pavel Čivrný+27:241(97)2(38)3(36)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(61)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(52)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL14:476:4710:2313:0719:4122:1225:3429:1734:2934:4839:1842:3244:1948:4953:0053:39
#68 3CAB 4,560 km 110 m4:472:003:362:446:342:313:223:435:120:194:303:141:474:304:110:39
 
625LME7600Miloslav Albl1(104)2(38)3(36)4(69)5(45)6(78)7(72)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(50)12(77)13(70)14(82)15(100)Cíl
1SK Los Mělník LME13:054:206:578:5912:1714:0016:2818:2622:0422:2424:5827:4828:5931:4534:54
#11 1ABCA 4,560 km 110 m3:051:152:372:023:181:432:281:583:380:202:342:501:112:463:09
625LME6300Miroslav Šimek1(93)2(38)3(34)4(35)5(45)6(78)7(37)8(94)9(102)10(101)11(51)12(75)13(82)14(100)Cíl
2SK Los Mělník LME163:3366:3371:1373:3778:3581:0584:1387:1591:3091:5894:5197:1297:59101:34101:59
#44 2BAB 3,830 km 110 m63:333:004:402:244:582:303:083:024:150:282:532:210:473:350:25
 
 
 
H14 (71)
M.StČíReg.č.JménoZtráta
1401LPU0309Hubert Waněk0:001(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU11:503:224:325:266:598:1810:5112:3313:1913:4215:4317:4719:0219:1320:3921:4121:46
#40 1CABA 3,850 km 90 m1:501:321:100:541:331:192:331:420:460:232:012:041:150:111:261:020:05
2410TJN0302Lukáš Vitebský+0:011(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN11:553:234:345:287:008:1710:5212:2913:2513:4615:4517:4519:0319:1420:4221:4621:47
#4 1AABA 3,860 km 90 m1:551:281:110:541:321:172:351:370:560:211:592:001:180:111:281:040:01
3418PGP0300Štěpán Kožina+2:331(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1SK Praga PGP12:013:254:405:487:048:3011:0813:0814:1114:4918:4620:0221:1021:1723:0724:1624:19
#17 1ABCB 3,850 km 90 m2:011:241:151:081:161:262:382:001:030:383:571:161:080:071:501:090:03
4410TJN0401Matěj Tkáč+2:551(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN11:513:455:026:178:049:3311:5814:2115:2215:5518:4620:1721:2421:3323:0424:0924:41
#125 3BCB 3,840 km 90 m1:511:541:171:151:471:292:252:231:010:332:511:311:070:091:311:050:32
5417VRL0301Matyáš Štregl+3:211(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:203:495:086:128:039:4512:3314:2215:1515:3418:3320:0321:1321:1923:2024:3225:07
#113 3ABB 3,850 km 90 m2:201:291:191:041:511:422:481:490:530:192:591:301:100:062:011:120:35
6402KAM0405Martin Gajda+4:301(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OK Kamenice KAM12:064:155:426:478:4610:2313:2615:2116:3217:0919:4821:2322:3922:4824:2525:3526:16
#125 3BCB 3,840 km 90 m2:062:091:271:051:591:373:031:551:110:372:391:351:160:091:371:100:41
7401LPU0401Filip Haas+4:321(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU12:014:085:286:428:2110:4813:2415:2016:1116:5819:3821:3722:4822:5824:4025:4526:18
#120 3BAC 3,830 km 90 m2:012:071:201:141:392:272:361:560:510:472:401:591:110:101:421:050:33
8402KAM0300Tomáš Kovářík+4:521(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OK Kamenice KAM11:533:425:106:277:549:4112:4114:4315:4116:1719:1321:4122:5923:1525:1226:2826:38
#46 1CBAA 3,860 km 90 m1:531:491:281:171:271:473:002:020:580:362:562:281:180:161:571:160:10
9407ZCO0400Marek Štěrba+5:221(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Západočeská oblast ZCO12:093:415:096:267:569:4412:4514:3716:1616:5519:2821:5523:1023:2525:2026:3327:08
#16 1ABCA 3,850 km 90 m2:091:321:281:171:301:483:011:521:390:392:332:271:150:151:551:130:35
10422SHK0305David Fábera+5:331(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:154:035:306:398:2910:1413:1314:5316:4017:1220:0922:4423:5724:0725:4226:5027:19
#133 3CCA 3,850 km 90 m2:151:481:271:091:501:452:591:401:470:322:572:351:130:101:351:080:29
*79
15:48
11404VSP0508Daniel Bolehovský+5:351(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP12:184:366:087:178:5010:2713:2415:1916:1617:0320:1621:5324:0924:1725:5427:1027:21
#83 2BBAB 3,850 km 90 m2:182:181:321:091:331:372:571:550:570:473:131:372:160:081:371:160:11
12422SHK0405Šimon Kolář+5:581(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:063:405:076:188:1910:1813:2516:4118:0218:2321:0923:0124:1424:3226:2827:3827:44
#6 1AABC 3,820 km 90 m2:061:341:271:112:011:593:073:161:210:212:461:521:130:181:561:100:06
13412TJN0306Ondřej Lesák+6:061(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN21:323:525:176:258:079:4312:4414:4117:0317:3220:5522:4424:2024:2826:3827:4427:52
#35 1BBCB 3,830 km 90 m1:322:201:251:081:421:363:011:572:220:293:231:491:360:082:101:060:08
14419STB0303Stanislaw Pachnik+6:091(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Ještědská oblast JEO12:414:145:286:478:4811:1814:0915:5717:2017:5820:5222:4023:5624:0226:4327:5027:55
#62 2AACB 3,850 km 90 m2:411:331:141:192:012:302:511:481:230:382:541:481:160:062:411:070:05
15423DKP0309Jaroslav Sedláček+6:221(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP12:524:295:587:059:1311:0015:4017:3418:2319:2821:5423:2524:4124:4726:2927:3428:08
#111 3AAC 3,850 km 90 m2:521:371:291:072:081:474:401:540:491:052:261:311:160:061:421:050:34
16417VRL0305Jakub Procinger+6:461(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL11:444:175:456:559:0411:3715:1117:2918:2919:4322:3024:0225:1625:3127:1428:2428:32
#27 1BACC 3,810 km 90 m1:442:331:281:102:092:333:342:181:001:142:471:321:140:151:431:100:08
17424KAM0404Jakub Jedlička+6:541(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP31:313:535:266:359:0311:4314:5917:1418:2618:5322:0223:4624:5825:1327:2128:3028:40
#24 1BABC 3,810 km 90 m1:312:221:331:092:282:403:162:151:120:273:091:441:120:152:081:090:10
18420NPA0402Matěj Choutka+7:081(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1SK LOB Nová Paka NPA12:094:185:597:189:2211:2514:3917:0918:0718:4622:1923:5725:1825:3327:2528:3828:54
#38 1CAAB 3,860 km 90 m2:092:091:411:192:042:033:142:300:580:393:331:381:210:151:521:130:16
19408SRK0300Martin Flegl+7:281(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Východočeská oblast VCO11:253:485:216:268:3210:1513:3215:4716:4417:2620:2022:2025:5426:0527:4829:0529:14
#21 1BAAC 3,830 km 90 m1:252:231:331:052:061:433:172:150:570:422:542:003:340:111:431:170:09
20422SHK0303Lubomír Tichý+7:391(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OK Slavia Hradec Králové SHK12:044:266:027:309:2411:3115:0317:1218:2219:0222:2124:2925:5026:0328:0129:1829:25
#83 2BBAB 3,850 km 90 m2:042:221:361:281:542:073:322:091:100:403:192:081:210:131:581:170:07
21408SHK0350Martina Thýnová+7:411(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Východočeská oblast VCO12:404:396:137:359:2011:3715:0417:1618:1818:4521:2524:1325:3425:4627:3828:5529:27
#130 3CBA 3,850 km 90 m2:401:591:341:221:452:173:272:121:020:272:402:481:210:121:521:170:32
22406LPU0405Daniel Štichhauer+7:511(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU23:104:476:247:409:3611:1714:3916:4517:4018:2221:3523:0625:2225:2828:1829:3329:37
#65 2ABAB 3,870 km 90 m3:101:371:371:161:561:413:222:060:550:423:131:312:160:062:501:150:04
23410TJN0300Vojtěch Dejnožka+7:571(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN12:575:086:427:579:3911:2014:2817:0518:0318:5422:0124:1626:0426:1728:0829:3029:43
#102 2CBAC 3,820 km 90 m2:572:111:341:151:421:413:082:370:580:513:072:151:480:131:511:220:13
24402KAM0309Vít Škácha+9:101(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OK Kamenice KAM13:595:527:268:3510:3713:0816:3618:5620:1220:3723:5925:5427:2527:3829:3130:4430:56
#60 2AABC 3,820 km 90 m3:591:531:341:092:022:313:282:201:160:253:221:551:310:131:531:130:12
25418PGP0408Martin Kabát+9:441(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2SK Praga PGP12:174:456:107:179:2211:3514:4516:4918:1719:0524:2426:1927:3127:4430:0731:2031:30
#75 2BAAC 3,830 km 90 m2:172:281:251:072:052:133:102:041:280:485:191:551:120:132:231:130:10
26412TJN0303Vojta Řehoř+10:071(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN22:535:016:538:1110:2912:2815:5618:5319:5020:3023:1226:2127:3427:4430:0431:1731:53
#127 3CAA 3,870 km 90 m2:532:081:521:182:181:593:282:570:570:402:423:091:130:102:201:130:36
27403SJH0301Jáchym Hojný+10:081(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS12:326:428:129:1112:4714:3618:1020:1020:5321:2024:1126:0328:1728:2030:1931:2831:54
#114 3ABC 3,820 km 90 m2:324:101:300:593:361:493:342:000:430:272:511:522:140:031:591:090:26
*35
11:01
28406LPU0403Michal Krpata+10:311(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU21:473:535:166:288:3011:1814:5617:0718:1318:3921:4823:4426:3426:4331:0332:1132:17
#24 1BABC 3,810 km 90 m1:472:061:231:122:022:483:382:111:060:263:091:562:500:094:201:080:06
29407ZCO0451Kamila Richtrová+10:501(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Západočeská oblast ZCO12:315:046:478:0710:4012:5617:1219:4020:4521:1225:1227:0428:4929:0531:0232:2632:36
#78 2BABC 3,810 km 90 m2:312:331:431:202:332:164:162:281:050:274:001:521:450:161:571:240:10
30423TAP0400Šimon Tůma+11:061(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP11:453:585:296:528:4611:3214:5517:1218:1518:5422:3024:2426:4426:5731:3032:4332:52
#35 1BBCB 3,830 km 90 m1:452:131:311:231:542:463:232:171:030:393:361:542:200:134:331:130:09
31404VSP0400Matyáš Zakouřil+11:511(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP12:203:555:306:389:0211:4415:0417:1618:3118:5922:2525:1529:4730:0332:2233:2833:37
#4 1AABA 3,860 km 90 m2:201:351:351:082:242:423:202:121:150:283:262:504:320:162:191:060:09
32421PGP0401František Čtrnáct+11:541(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1SK Praga PGP21:353:505:346:419:0911:5615:1318:1219:1919:4723:1024:5827:2127:3532:1533:2833:40
#23 1BABB 3,840 km 90 m1:352:151:441:072:282:473:172:591:070:283:231:482:230:144:401:130:12
33401LPU0320Adam Novák+11:581(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU13:305:126:468:059:4011:3014:4417:0218:4019:3623:5826:0827:2927:4232:3533:4133:44
#71 2ABCB 3,850 km 90 m3:301:421:341:191:351:503:142:181:380:564:222:101:210:134:531:060:03
34403SJI0401Vojtěch Orany+11:591(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS12:374:556:498:1110:2913:2017:1519:4820:5221:3724:2927:2330:1630:2832:2033:3433:45
#97 2CACA 3,850 km 90 m2:372:181:541:222:182:513:552:331:040:452:522:542:530:121:521:140:11
35415VSP0405Tomáš Baldrian+12:021(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1USK Praha VSP21:424:316:057:439:2711:5915:0618:1519:2019:4622:3425:1629:4430:0532:1933:3133:48
#31 1BBBA 3,830 km 90 m1:422:491:341:381:442:323:073:091:050:262:482:424:280:212:141:120:17
*33
24:32
36413SJH0401Karel Dundáček+12:101(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS22:324:085:416:509:2012:1916:3919:3321:1921:5525:5327:5529:3029:5732:2933:4633:56
#5 1AABB 3,850 km 90 m2:321:361:331:092:302:594:202:541:460:363:582:021:350:272:321:170:10
37419BOR0301Ondřej Staňa+12:551(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Ještědská oblast JEO11:554:035:437:189:3211:4515:0119:1621:1021:5426:2529:1530:4430:5633:1934:3334:41
#49 1CBBA 3,840 km 90 m1:552:081:401:352:142:133:164:151:540:444:312:501:290:122:231:140:08
38409KOR0401Jakub Langr+12:581(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí KOR12:184:225:537:099:2412:1815:5719:4021:1722:0027:1829:3230:4630:5933:2234:3634:44
#44 1CACB 3,840 km 90 m2:182:041:311:162:152:543:393:431:370:435:182:141:140:132:231:140:08
39408PHK0400Matěj Neumann+13:011(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Východočeská oblast VCO17:069:3410:5312:1013:4816:3319:4921:5623:1323:5627:3829:3830:4830:5833:3434:4434:47
#71 2ABCB 3,850 km 90 m7:062:281:191:171:382:453:162:071:170:433:422:001:100:102:361:100:03
40403RUZ0301Kryštof Jelínek+13:051(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1Oblast Vysočina VYS11:384:065:397:018:5411:1214:2017:5119:0619:4422:5529:3430:4030:4933:3334:4134:51
#29 1BBAB 3,850 km 90 m1:382:281:331:221:532:183:083:311:150:383:116:391:060:092:441:080:10
41414LTU0300Tomáš Šitina+13:231(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov LTU12:074:446:207:339:4712:3516:0319:2521:0921:3425:4828:0031:0431:1833:3934:5635:09
#41 1CABB 3,840 km 90 m2:072:371:361:132:142:483:283:221:440:254:142:123:040:142:211:170:13
42420NPA0404Stanislav Novák+13:441(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3SK LOB Nová Paka NPA12:134:275:547:099:1210:5614:3218:0318:4619:2425:2428:1530:0030:0633:4534:5535:30
#124 3BCA 3,840 km 90 m2:132:141:271:152:031:443:363:310:430:386:002:511:450:063:391:100:35
43405HOR0350Vanda Vávrová+13:491(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR14:126:147:569:3312:3614:5618:3520:5622:1622:5326:4028:5431:3931:5734:0735:2735:35
#2 1AAAB 3,880 km 90 m4:122:021:421:373:032:203:392:211:200:373:472:142:450:182:101:200:08
44423DKP0308Albert Mareš+13:521(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP13:145:407:288:5310:5813:4617:2520:0421:2022:0125:0628:4831:5332:0434:1735:2735:38
#94 2CABA 3,850 km 90 m3:142:261:481:252:052:483:392:391:160:413:053:423:050:112:131:100:11
45415VSP0701Vilém Štrait+13:571(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP22:595:247:058:3210:5114:4918:2520:4021:5722:3927:0629:1032:0532:1634:2335:3435:43
#98 2CACB 3,840 km 90 m2:592:251:411:272:193:583:362:151:170:424:272:042:550:112:071:110:09
46424KAM0455Kristýna Jedličková+14:171(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2USK Praha VSP33:425:507:379:1011:0915:4519:4921:5923:1523:5828:1830:2131:4331:5734:0535:1736:03
#65 2ABAB 3,870 km 90 m3:422:081:471:331:594:364:042:101:160:434:202:031:220:142:081:120:46
47416LTP0404Martin Klein+14:271(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
1OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP11:414:055:386:559:2212:1216:4119:2020:5921:5725:1927:4531:4131:5934:4536:0436:13
#21 1BAAC 3,830 km 90 m1:412:241:331:172:272:504:292:391:390:583:222:263:560:182:461:190:09
48412TJN0400Jan Pokorný+14:291(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. TJN23:337:089:0010:2012:5016:3820:3523:0124:2725:0328:5130:5932:1832:3634:5136:0536:15
#60 2AABC 3,820 km 90 m3:333:351:521:202:303:483:572:261:260:363:482:081:190:182:151:140:10
49417VRL0604Filip Hanuš+15:071(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí VRL12:545:268:1011:3513:3815:3619:1621:4923:2424:0227:4531:0432:5033:0035:2436:4036:53
#100 2CBAA 3,860 km 90 m2:542:322:443:252:031:583:402:331:350:383:433:191:460:102:241:160:13
50406LPU0310Lukáš Fejfar+17:361(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OK Lokomotiva Pardubice LPU22:154:436:047:029:1911:5315:2718:4821:1721:5529:1632:1733:3533:3937:4738:5439:22
#133 3CCA 3,850 km 90 m2:152:281:210:582:172:343:343:212:290:387:213:011:180:044:081:070:28
51420NPA0401Filip Fajfer+17:551(94)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2SK LOB Nová Paka NPA18:069:4811:2312:5014:3217:1021:1723:4224:4425:1329:1631:3434:0834:2338:1039:2639:41
#69 2ABBC 3,820 km 90 m8:061:421:351:271:422:384:072:251:020:294:032:182:340:153:471:160:15
52416LTP0403Leopold Haslinger+19:571(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice LTP12:385:127:299:2812:3416:2420:2426:2227:2028:0832:3335:1636:4536:5739:4941:0841:43
#134 3CCB 3,840 km 90 m2:382:342:171:593:063:504:005:580:580:484:252:431:290:122:521:190:35
53407ZCO0305Břetislav Milota+20:031(88)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Západočeská oblast ZCO12:535:177:158:5111:3013:5217:5020:3821:3822:3531:5333:5437:1737:4240:0341:1541:49
#128 3CAB 3,860 km 90 m2:532:241:581:362:392:223:582:481:000:579:182:013:230:252:211:120:34
54411VLI0302Tomáš Ekert+20:281(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:247:439:3411:0714:2017:0021:3624:0425:4426:2929:5233:0835:5836:1740:1441:3542:14
#112 3ABA 3,860 km 90 m3:244:191:511:333:132:404:362:281:400:453:233:162:500:193:571:210:39
*96
38:53
55405HOR0601Jan Čihák+21:221(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(37)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2TJ Jiskra Hořice HOR13:298:0610:0312:0715:0917:5123:1625:5427:0627:3932:0335:5338:0838:2041:2942:4943:08
#103 2CBBA 3,840 km 90 m3:294:371:572:043:022:425:252:381:120:334:243:502:150:123:091:200:19
56413OSN0303Jakub Dvořáček+22:591(88)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(103)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Oblast Vysočina VYS23:135:407:2212:3514:5517:2720:5523:5725:2026:0831:3237:2240:4240:5843:2044:3444:45
#106 2CBCA 3,840 km 90 m3:132:271:425:132:202:323:283:021:230:485:245:503:200:162:221:140:11
57413SJI0301Matěj Venhoda+24:001(84)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3Oblast Vysočina VYS23:076:378:3310:2212:4515:1218:5121:2222:5223:3527:4339:0640:1540:2843:5345:1245:46
#120 3BAC 3,830 km 90 m3:073:301:561:492:232:273:392:311:300:434:0811:231:090:133:251:190:34
*101
31:08
58411VLI0550Kateřina Skácelová+24:591(84)2(38)3(73)4(34)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(61)10(72)11(95)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
2Slavia Liberec orienteering VLI13:087:349:5911:3513:5618:5723:5427:0929:5830:5636:1938:4040:2340:4345:0346:3046:45
#89 2BBCB 3,830 km 90 m3:084:262:251:362:215:014:573:152:490:585:232:211:430:204:201:270:15
59415VSP0409Daniel Nosek+26:251(94)2(38)3(73)4(36)5(69)6(56)7(45)8(62)9(79)10(72)11(105)12(87)13(102)14(101)15(49)16(100)Cíl
3USK Praha VSP24:158:3210:5712:5617:0923:2628:17